6ème open international jeunes Classement après la ronde 9 | ||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Perf. | Tr. | |
1 | ALANIC Xavier | 2201 | JunM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 7,5 | 2350 | 41 | |
2 | BESSON Bastien | 2222 | JunM | FRA | HNO | Orcher la Tour | 7,5 | 2315 | 44,5 | |
3 | ff | CHULIVSKA Vita | 2201 | MinF | UKR | 7 | 2292 | 42 | ||
4 | FELLER Sebastien | 2157 | BenM | FRA | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 7 | 2272 | 39,5 | |
5 | GUEZENNEC Franck | 2143 | Cad | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 7 | 2219 | 42,5 | |
6 | ALANIC Mickael | 2171 | CadM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 7 | 2188 | 41 | |
7 | JOLLY Jean-Francois | 2117 | CadM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais | 6,5 | 2235 | 44,5 | |
8 | mf | MATSEYKO Katerina | 2214 | JunF | UKR | 6,5 | 2198 | 40 | ||
9 | ff | CIOBANU Camelia | 2254 | JunF | ROM | 6,5 | 2173 | 39,5 | ||
10 | TAFFOREAU Romain | 2052 | MinM | FRA | BRE | USAM Echiquier Brestois | 6,5 | 2114 | 42,5 | |
11 | BADALJANAS Etjenas | 2030 | Min | LTU | 6,5 | 2039 | 38 | |||
12 | IVEKOVIC Josip | 1910 | Ben | CRO | 6,5 | 1988 | 38,5 | |||
13 | SARIC Ivan | 2227 | BenM | CRO | 6 | 2253 | 47,5 | |||
14 | DONCEA Vladimir | 2259 | CadM | ROM | 6 | 2195 | 43,5 | |||
15 | PADELLI Mael | 2250 | Jun | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray | 6 | 2191 | 34,5 | |
16 | LE GOFF Damien | 2116 | CadM | FRA | BRE | MJC Douarnenez - Echecs | 6 | 2157 | 44,5 | |
17 | SAVICKAS Airidas | 2234 | CadM | LTU | 6 | 2153 | 44 | |||
18 | L'HUILLIER Thibaud | 2149 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 6 | 2151 | 43 | |
19 | SCHOENE Maria | 2074 | CadM | GER | 6 | 2149 | 44,5 | |||
20 | MARIE Maxime | 2137 | JunM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 6 | 2131 | 41 | |
21 | BRIH Said | 2234 | CadM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 6 | 2081 | 39 | |
22 | SCHULZ Stefanie | 2069 | CadF | GER | 6 | 2051 | 38,5 | |||
23 | HENDRIKS Tobias | 1889 | Ben | NED | 6 | 2046 | 40 | |||
24 | GUICHARD Pauline | 2073 | MinF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6 | 2043 | 41 | |
25 | MAUPIN Valerie | 2021 | CadF | FRA | PIC | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" | 6 | 2024 | 41,5 | |
26 | CHIRITA Andra-Marina | 1993 | BenM | ROM | 6 | 1994 | 41 | |||
27 | LE BAIL Clara | 1990 | Ben | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 6 | 1990 | 39 | |
28 | PENNING-REEF Edouard | 2000 | MinM | FRA | HNO | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 6 | 1964 | 35,5 | |
29 | VAN DOOREN Dirk | 1948 | Min | NED | 6 | 1959 | 38 | |||
30 | BLEUZEN Erwan | 1923 | Jun | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 6 | 1934 | 40 | |
31 | DES BOUILLONS Amaury | 1780 | CadM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 6 | 1880 | 35 | |
32 | PROOROCU Aurel-George | 1968 | Cad | ROM | 6 | 1879 | 37,5 | |||
33 | COIBION Charles | 1327 | Ben | BEL | 6 | 1580 | 33,5 | |||
34 | DELIVRE Raphael | 1848 | PupM | FRA | IDF | N.A.O. Chess Club | 5,5 | 2154 | 42,5 | |
35 | BARBET Loic | 2030 | Min | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 5,5 | 2093 | 44 | |
36 | ROUQUET Ronan | 2053 | MinM | FRA | HNO | Orcher la Tour | 5,5 | 2054 | 42 | |
37 | LE GROS Cedric | 2080 | MinM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes | 5,5 | 2050 | 43,5 | |
38 | VAN DER VELDEN Bram | 1734 | Min | NED | 5,5 | 2032 | 40,5 | |||
39 | NOIROUX Kevin | 2088 | CadM | BEL | 5,5 | 2029 | 40,5 | |||
40 | THOMAS Joseff | 2075 | Ben | WLS | 5,5 | 2022 | 43 | |||
41 | MARCHADOUR Emilie | 2015 | CadF | FRA | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 5,5 | 1978 | 38,5 | |
42 | LETOURNEUR Arthur | 1823 | BenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 5,5 | 1976 | 37 | |
43 | MAGNIN Guillaume | 1660 | BenM | FRA | PRO | Echiquier des Papes | 5,5 | 1947 | 36 | |
44 | FILIP Matej | 1954 | MinM | SLO | 5,5 | 1943 | 38 | |||
45 | MARVILLE Gregroire | 1828 | Ben | BEL | 5,5 | 1937 | 40,5 | |||
46 | ISACESCO Frederic | 2021 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5,5 | 1918 | 39,5 | |
47 | CHRETIEN Corentin | 1870 | BenM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 5,5 | 1916 | 37 | |
48 | RIOU Mohamed | 1738 | Min | ALG | 5,5 | 1915 | 33 | |||
49 | PICARD Remi | 1820 | MinM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Lavallois | 5,5 | 1895 | 38 | |
50 | MAGNIN Segolene | 1870 | MinF | FRA | PRO | Echiquier des Papes | 5,5 | 1859 | 34,5 | |
51 | KHADRAOUI Oussama | 1199 | Min | ALG | 5,5 | 1849 | 31 | |||
52 | GHITA Eugenia-Daniela | 1928 | Min | ROM | 5,5 | 1837 | 39,5 | |||
53 | LAMBERT Hugues | 1880 | MinM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 5,5 | 1794 | 34,5 | |
54 | DEUR Zrinka | 1775 | Ben | CRO | 5,5 | 1768 | 32,5 | |||
55 | MANIERE Alexis | 1770 | BenM | FRA | BNO | L'Echiquier du Perche | 5,5 | 1712 | 32 | |
56 | FAVERDIN Pierre | 1480 | Min | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 5,5 | 1588 | 34 | |
57 | GOURARI Moustafa | 1703 | Min | ALG | 5 | 2003 | 37,5 | |||
58 | COCHET Caroline | 2071 | Min | FRA | IDF | N.A.O. Chess Club | 5 | 2000 | 41,5 | |
59 | MOUROT Clara | 1910 | MinF | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 5 | 1938 | 39 | |
60 | THOMAS Jac | 1700 | Ben | WLS | 5 | 1918 | 40,5 | |||
61 | PHANEKHAM Cyril | 1920 | BenM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5 | 1914 | 39 | |
62 | LAM Sophie | 2058 | Cad | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5 | 1889 | 40 | |
63 | IVEKOVIC Ivana | 1835 | BenF | CRO | 5 | 1876 | 37,5 | |||
64 | BRIH Touatia | 1944 | BenF | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5 | 1874 | 40,5 | |
65 | LECOUTEUX Guilhem | 1920 | Min | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 5 | 1867 | 39 | |
66 | RUEST Olivier | 2005 | MinM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 5 | 1847 | 38,5 | |
67 | SAUVAGE Simon | 1750 | Cad | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 5 | 1845 | 36 | |
68 | DAVY Igor | 1760 | BenM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 5 | 1838 | 35,5 | |
69 | PINEL Jeremy | 1850 | CadM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Quévenois | 5 | 1831 | 38 | |
70 | FERRY Justine | 1790 | BenF | FRA | HNO | Orcher la Tour | 5 | 1821 | 40,5 | |
71 | BOGIN Natan | 1770 | MinM | FRA | IDF | N.A.O. Chess Club | 5 | 1821 | 37,5 | |
72 | LEROY Olivier | 1890 | MinM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 5 | 1804 | 36,5 | |
73 | BOLLARD Maxime | 1770 | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 5 | 1803 | 37 | |
74 | HUISMAN Chloe | 2028 | JunF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 5 | 1803 | 33 | |
75 | HOFFER Tristan | 1690 | Ben | FRA | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 5 | 1801 | 35,5 | |
76 | IDER Borya | 1750 | PouM | MGL | CVL | Orléans René Pillon | 5 | 1797 | 36,5 | |
77 | CHOBAUT Nicolas | 1840 | CadM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 5 | 1797 | 36,5 | |
78 | CHEYPE Marie | 1830 | BenF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 5 | 1763 | 36,5 | |
79 | VELEC Martina | 1860 | Min | SLO | 5 | 1763 | 35,5 | |||
80 | GHITA Mihaela | 1811 | Jun | ROM | 5 | 1749 | 36,5 | |||
81 | NEUHAUSER Salome | 1600 | Pou | FRA | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 5 | 1730 | 36 | |
82 | LANGLOIS Xavier | 1560 | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 5 | 1720 | 35 | |
83 | BARRE Gerald | 1730 | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais | 5 | 1720 | 34,5 | |
84 | EZANNO Morgane | 1640 | Ben | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 5 | 1719 | 35,5 | |
85 | PERRUSSET Barbara | 1840 | Ben | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | 5 | 1706 | 36 | |
86 | MASALA Victor | 1560 | Min | ROM | 5 | 1704 | 35,5 | |||
87 | LE BAIL Arielle | 1610 | Pup | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 5 | 1689 | 35 | |
88 | ARAS Anthony | 1660 | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 5 | 1682 | 32 | |
89 | LEMARCHAND Matthieu | 1670 | BenM | FRA | HNO | Orcher la Tour | 5 | 1674 | 32 | |
90 | NINEUIL Vincent | 1670 | BenM | FRA | BRE | MJC Douarnenez - Echecs | 5 | 1670 | 31 | |
91 | RISSER Adrien | 1660 | CadM | FRA | BNO | Echiquier des Unelles Coutances | 5 | 1655 | 33,5 | |
92 | PETRUSIC Toni | 1750 | Pou | CRO | 5 | 1639 | 33 | |||
93 | OLIER Anthony | 1570 | BenM | FRA | BRE | MJC Douarnenez - Echecs | 5 | 1619 | 30,5 | |
94 | LAMBERT Benoit Xavier | 1470 | Cad | BEL | 5 | 1613 | 34,5 | |||
95 | LE KOUAGHET Euen | 1830 | Ben | FRA | PIC | A.J.E. Noyon | 5 | 1609 | 28,5 | |
96 | LUNGU Alexandra | 1470 | Ben | ROM | 5 | 1607 | 34,5 | |||
97 | POLEY Boris | 1450 | Jun | CAN | 5 | 1567 | 32 | |||
98 | GRANDGAGNAGE Regis | 1296 | Min | BEL | 5 | 1565 | 32,5 | |||
99 | PIERLOT Jocelyn | 1470 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Perchay | 5 | 1558 | 35 | |
100 | DESFRIECHES Jules | 1780 | PupM | FRA | BNO | Club d'Echecs Lexovien | 5 | 1553 | 33 | |
101 | SEREL Alexis | 1970 | MinM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 4,5 | 1900 | 42 | |
102 | PEYRE Camille | 1720 | BenF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Quévenois | 4,5 | 1843 | 39 | |
103 | CHRETIEN Antonin | 1680 | PupM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 4,5 | 1802 | 36 | |
104 | IVEKOVIC Zvonko | 1917 | Pup | CRO | 4,5 | 1773 | 39 | |||
105 | MARIE Laurent | 1944 | CadM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 4,5 | 1767 | 37 | |
106 | EVEILLARD Maxime | 1690 | Min | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 4,5 | 1765 | 36 | |
107 | ESTARELLAS Etienne | 1610 | BenM | FRA | PCH | Echiquier Niortais | 4,5 | 1753 | 38 | |
108 | BRISSARD Nicolas | 1760 | Ben | FRA | CVL | MJC Chécy | 4,5 | 1712 | 33,5 | |
109 | POUZERATE Thibaut | 1880 | BenM | FRA | BRE | MJC Douarnenez - Echecs | 4,5 | 1710 | 36,5 | |
110 | LOEVENBRUCK Charles | 1811 | MinM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 4,5 | 1681 | 33,5 | |
111 | DUBOUE Peio | 1630 | PupM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 4,5 | 1647 | 34,5 | |
112 | CHANOINE Arnaud | 1710 | BenM | FRA | PCH | Echiquier Niortais | 4,5 | 1632 | 35 | |
113 | FELLER Alice | 1450 | PouF | FRA | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 4,5 | 1615 | 39 | |
114 | LEGOUPIL Benoit | 1610 | PupM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 4,5 | 1592 | 31,5 | |
115 | LE BERRE Tennessee | 1690 | BenF | FRA | HNO | Orcher la Tour | 4,5 | 1585 | 34 | |
116 | AUVRAY Simon | 1650 | BenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 4,5 | 1581 | 32,5 | |
117 | JUCHET Mathieu | 1610 | CadM | FRA | CVL | MJC Chécy | 4,5 | 1579 | 34,5 | |
118 | POULARD Thomas | 1530 | CadM | FRA | HNO | Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs | 4,5 | 1571 | 34,5 | |
119 | SCAMPS Guillaume | 1710 | MinM | FRA | BNO | Damigny le Roi s'Amuse | 4,5 | 1567 | 34,5 | |
120 | PETRUSIC Branimir | 1738 | Ben | CRO | 4,5 | 1554 | 32 | |||
121 | BEUZELIN Guillaume | 1300 | CadM | FRA | HNO | Doudeville Accueil Echecs | 4,5 | 1548 | 30 | |
122 | LAMBERT Pierre-Henry | 1299 | Cad | BEL | 4,5 | 1547 | 30,5 | |||
123 | PEYRE Thomas | 1670 | PouM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 4,5 | 1545 | 34,5 | |
124 | HADDAD Alix | 1550 | BenF | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Perchay | 4,5 | 1541 | 31,5 | |
125 | FLOTTE Antoine | 1520 | PouM | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 4,5 | 1529 | 33,5 | |
126 | ROSSINOT Edouard | 1240 | BenM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 4,5 | 1519 | 30 | |
127 | GUPTA Aditya | 1200 | Pou | SWE | 4,5 | 1515 | 31,5 | |||
128 | PERROT Pierre | 1560 | BenM | FRA | BNO | Club d'Echecs Lexovien | 4,5 | 1502 | 33 | |
129 | ILIE Maria Ruxandra | 1400 | Pup | ROM | 4,5 | 1493 | 30,5 | |||
130 | RUSU Andrei | 1450 | Pou | ROM | 4,5 | 1491 | 32 | |||
131 | LEVITT Olivier | 2006 | BenM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 4 | 1778 | 39,5 | |
132 | BLEUZEN Cedric | 1918 | Jun | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 4 | 1768 | 42 | |
133 | JOUNEAU Quentin | 1850 | Ben | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 4 | 1659 | 34,5 | |
134 | TRANVOUEZ Pierre | 1510 | PupM | FRA | BRE | USAM Echiquier Brestois | 4 | 1551 | 34 | |
135 | KLIPPER Noemie | 1690 | Pup | FRA | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 4 | 1540 | 34 | |
136 | RENAUDIN Antonin | 1560 | Ben | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 4 | 1540 | 31,5 | |
137 | LESCOP Etienne | 1450 | MinM | FRA | BRE | USAM Echiquier Brestois | 4 | 1538 | 35 | |
138 | BIGNON Anne-Tifenn | 1640 | CadF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes | 4 | 1531 | 34 | |
139 | ROSSINOT Helene | 1470 | BenF | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 4 | 1511 | 37,5 | |
140 | BENHADJ-AMAR Chafik | 1199 | Min | ALG | 4 | 1497 | 32 | |||
141 | KHALOUCH Samir | 1410 | CadM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 4 | 1473 | 31,5 | |
142 | BEAUBOIS Marie | 1470 | MinF | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Perchay | 4 | 1471 | 35 | |
143 | OUMZIL Christophe | 1360 | BenM | FRA | LOR | Thionville Echecs | 4 | 1470 | 32,5 | |
144 | BUREL Florent | 1390 | Min | FRA | 4 | 1451 | 30,5 | |||
145 | MALLET Berenice | 1520 | Pup | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 4 | 1449 | 31,5 | |
146 | VENIAT Nicolas | 1310 | CadM | FRA | HNO | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 4 | 1437 | 31,5 | |
147 | KAMAU Josiah | 1199 | Ben | KEN | 4 | 1422 | 29,5 | |||
148 | LECOUTEUX Tugdual | 1390 | Cad | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 4 | 1413 | 30 | |
149 | AUFFRET Gaelle | 1460 | Pup | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 4 | 1407 | 31,5 | |
150 | LISTES Leon | 1009 | Pou | CRO | 4 | 1407 | 29,5 | |||
151 | DURAND Pierre | 1160 | Pup | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 4 | 1403 | 31,5 | |
152 | SIVARAJ Devisalini | 1199 | Ben | KEN | 4 | 1403 | 30,5 | |||
153 | EGGENSPIELER Fabien | 1270 | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Perchay | 4 | 1382 | 33 | |
154 | BERTIN Simon | 1150 | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 4 | 1380 | 32 | |
155 | ESTARELLAS Thibaud | 1430 | PouM | FRA | PCH | Echiquier Niortais | 4 | 1375 | 30,5 | |
156 | BELIARDE Julien | 1530 | CadM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 4 | 1369 | 28 | |
157 | BICA Mihai Teodor | 1400 | Pup | ROM | 4 | 1363 | 28,5 | |||
158 | VARIN Valentin | 1110 | PouM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 4 | 1347 | 30,5 | |
159 | AMOYAL Guillaume | 1410 | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 4 | 1335 | 30,5 | |
160 | AMOYAL Raphael | 1350 | PouM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 4 | 1329 | 30,5 | |
161 | BARBEDIENNE Quentin | 1320 | BenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 4 | 1321 | 26,5 | |
162 | BERTIN Marc | 1440 | BenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 4 | 1311 | 28,5 | |
163 | LEDOUX Georges | 1420 | BenM | FRA | GUA | Les Fous de Deshaies | 4 | 1303 | 29 | |
164 | BOLE Felix | 1470 | PpoM | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 4 | 1282 | 28,5 | |
165 | JULLIET Mutuania | 1299 | Cad | KEN | 4 | 1270 | 25 | |||
166 | MARINIGH Lisa | 1370 | PouF | FRA | HNO | Orcher la Tour | 4 | 1235 | 27,5 | |
167 | BOLE Oscar | 1320 | PpoM | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 4 | 1216 | 24,5 | |
168 | ATCHRIMI Cyril | 1320 | PupM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 4 | 1197 | 22,5 | |
169 | AUVRAY Juliette | 1590 | PupF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 3,5 | 1545 | 36 | |
170 | ILIE Andrei | 1400 | Pou | ROM | 3,5 | 1520 | 34,5 | |||
171 | DES BOUILLONS Louis | 1480 | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 3,5 | 1504 | 34 | |
172 | DES BOUILLONS Pauline | 1600 | MinF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 3,5 | 1476 | 33,5 | |
173 | MARINIGH Theo | 1410 | PupM | FRA | HNO | Orcher la Tour | 3,5 | 1461 | 33 | |
174 | CORNU Nicolas | 1290 | MinM | FRA | HNO | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 3,5 | 1443 | 33,5 | |
175 | TUNDREA Adrian | 1460 | Min | ROM | 3,5 | 1443 | 31,5 | |||
176 | DELVAUX Robin | 1280 | PouM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 3,5 | 1430 | 31,5 | |
177 | FLOTTE Joelle | 1320 | MinF | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 3,5 | 1424 | 31,5 | |
178 | OBILO Brian | 1099 | Pup | KEN | 3,5 | 1398 | 29,5 | |||
179 | LENOEL Marine | 1540 | PouF | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 3,5 | 1379 | 31 | |
180 | OGER Remi | 1199 | Min | BEL | 3,5 | 1377 | 30,5 | |||
181 | HUISMAN Camille | 1620 | MinF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 3,5 | 1375 | 28,5 | |
182 | JOSSE Anais | 1380 | BenF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 3,5 | 1364 | 31,5 | |
183 | JAOUEN Arthur | 1180 | Ben | FRA | BNO | Les 2 Tours De Donville Les Bains | 3,5 | 1361 | 28,5 | |
184 | DE GREGORIO Kevin | 1400 | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 3,5 | 1358 | 30,5 | |
185 | JUCHET Celine | 1490 | BenF | FRA | CVL | MJC Chécy | 3,5 | 1345 | 30 | |
186 | RAIMOND Kevin | 1320 | BenM | FRA | BNO | Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers | 3,5 | 1343 | 28,5 | |
187 | SAIDOV Umedjon | 1009 | Ppo | TJK | 3,5 | 1330 | 29 | |||
188 | JOSSE Mathilde | 1310 | PupF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 3,5 | 1327 | 27,5 | |
189 | GUION Geoffrey | 1199 | Min | BEL | 3,5 | 1305 | 28,5 | |||
190 | TAPOSU Alexandra | 1400 | Pup | ROM | 3,5 | 1283 | 26,5 | |||
191 | ALVAREZ Iannis | 1260 | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Quévenois | 3,5 | 1257 | 27 | |
192 | LEMARCHAND Thibault | 1300 | PouM | FRA | HNO | Orcher la Tour | 3,5 | 1158 | 26 | |
193 | SIROTIN Aleksander | 1400 | Cad | ISR | 3,5 | 1121 | 24,5 | |||
194 | PRIGENT Corentin | 1770 | Cad | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 3 | 1821 | 37,5 | |
195 | WITZIG Thibault | 1600 | JunM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 3 | 1542 | 37,5 | |
196 | BRENNEUR Gwendal | 1390 | PupM | FRA | BRE | USAM Echiquier Brestois | 3 | 1443 | 33 | |
197 | LEFOL Quentin | 1250 | MinM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 3 | 1421 | 33,5 | |
198 | BALZAN Juan | 1540 | PouM | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 3 | 1342 | 29 | |
199 | KAMAU Grace | 1009 | Pou | KEN | 3 | 1338 | 31,5 | |||
200 | SARIC Dubravka | 1099 | Pup | CRO | 3 | 1286 | 30 | |||
201 | GARDIE Thibaut | 1110 | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 3 | 1276 | 29 | |
202 | LELIEVRE Damien | 1100 | PouM | FRA | BNO | Les 2 Tours De Donville Les Bains | 3 | 1264 | 30,5 | |
203 | CHRETIEN Margot | 1120 | PouF | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 3 | 1233 | 27,5 | |
204 | LE GALL Yann | 1200 | BenM | FRA | BRE | USAM Echiquier Brestois | 3 | 1233 | 27,5 | |
205 | LANTZ Robin | 1070 | PouM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 3 | 1215 | 27,5 | |
206 | LEVER Erwan | 1120 | Ppo | FRA | PIC | Saint Quentin | 3 | 1205 | 23,5 | |
207 | CADALEN Pierre-Yves | 1099 | Pup | FRA | BRE | USAM Echiquier Brestois | 3 | 1199 | 26 | |
208 | LAFONT Loic | 1099 | Pup | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 3 | 1192 | 27 | |
209 | BALZAN Andres | 1270 | PpoM | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 3 | 1189 | 25 | |
210 | DES BOUILLONS Adrien | 1199 | MinM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 3 | 1188 | 25 | |
211 | SANTOS DA SILVA Theo | 1199 | Min | FRA | 3 | 1156 | 25 | |||
212 | GUEDON Philomene | 1190 | Pou | FRA | LYO | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 3 | 1133 | 23,5 | |
213 | RENOUF Jocelyn | 1009 | PouM | FRA | BNO | U.S.T. Equeurdreville | 3 | 1122 | 28,5 | |
214 | BERTIN Cecile | 1280 | PouF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 3 | 1070 | 24 | |
215 | SUDANI Nassim | 1170 | Pou | FRA | 2,5 | 1232 | 27,5 | |||
216 | LELIEVRE Florent | 1100 | BenM | FRA | BNO | Les 2 Tours De Donville Les Bains | 2,5 | 1198 | 28 | |
217 | TREAND Victor | 1390 | PouM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 2,5 | 1189 | 29 | |
218 | DES BOUILLONS Thomas | 1170 | PpoM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 2,5 | 1143 | 25 | |
219 | MARIN THIERRY Sacha | 1190 | PupM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 2,5 | 1127 | 23,5 | |
220 | COLIN Brendan | 1200 | PouM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 2 | 1179 | 26 | |
221 | LEBACLE Jordan | 1010 | PupM | FRA | PDL | Malicorne Echecs | 2 | 1069 | 24 | |
222 | LERIQUIER Clement | 1080 | PupM | FRA | BNO | Les 2 Tours De Donville Les Bains | 2 | 1042 | 23,5 | |
223 | THUILLIER Anne | 1040 | PupF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 2 | 1040 | 26 | |
224 | AUVRAY Honorine | 1200 | PpoF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 2 | 1008 | 22 | |
225 | CLAREMBEAU Alexis | 1009 | Pou | BEL | 2 | 1000 | 28,5 | |||
226 | LEGALL Guillaume | 1099 | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lo | 2 | 1000 | 26 | |
227 | GUEDON Sosthene | 1009 | Ppo | FRA | LYO | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 2 | 1000 | 24,5 | |
228 | ROUZOUL Mathis | 1320 | PpoM | FRA | BNO | Club d'Echecs de Verson | 2 | 1000 | 23 | |
229 | TURCUMAN Dragos | 1300 | Ppo | ROM | 1,5 | 1000 | 24,5 |