10e festival Saint-Lô - Open moins 1400 Résultats de la ronde 9 | |||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | [6,5] | MACHIELS Fiona | 1340 | 0-1 | SWANEPOEL Rihaldo | 1310 | [7,5] |
2 | [7] | LOUW Surine | 1326 | 1/2 | NEL Maria | 1154 | [6,5] |
3 | [6,5] | HENCHEL Alexandru | 1000 | 1-0 | BANCIU Bianca-Gabriela | 1000 | [6,5] |
4 | [6] | MIROI Robert Andrei | 1000 | 0-1 | BARNARDO Toshka | 1306 | [6] |
5 | [6] | BAILEY Bianca | 1070 | 1/2 | GILDENHUYS Antonie | 1287 | [6] |
6 | [6] | JOUBERT Nadia | 1210 | 1-0 | TRUFIN Dani Alex | 1000 | [6] |
7 | [5,5] | ESSOP Hishaam | 1276 | 0-1 | JACQUET Damien | 1370 | [5,5] |
8 | [5,5] | HENCHEL Ana Maria | 1000 | 1/2 | BARILLER Lauran | 1350 | [5,5] |
9 | [5,5] | MAZINGI Siviwe | 1342 | 1-0 | SELHAUSEN Benoit | 1250 | [5,5] |
10 | [5,5] | GEHIN Simon | 1340 | 0-1 | NEL Susanna | 1191 | [5,5] |
11 | [5,5] | AFRAOUI Anaelle | 1300 | 0-1 | TOMA Elena-Adelaida | 1000 | [5,5] |
12 | [5] | DUPREY Corentin | 1360 | 1-0 | ADRIAN Louise | 1200 | [5] |
13 | [5] | LEBACLE Jordan | 1350 | 1-0 | AUBRUN Cecilia | 1190 | [5] |
14 | [5] | MARX Inge | 1127 | 0-1 | FRITZ Kaylin | 1326 | [5] |
15 | [5] | WISSEMBERG Lucas | 1310 | 1-0 | BRANDEBOURGER Johanna | 1190 | [5] |
16 | [5] | LAMOIRE ROUSSEL Corentin | 1250 | 1-0 | WILLEMS Niels | 1010 | [5] |
17 | [5] | LEMAL Maxime | 1230 | 1-0 | SOW Rohan-Amadou | 1099 | [5] |
18 | [5] | FISHER Michelle | 1106 | 1/2 | COQUENLORGE Guillaume | 1210 | [5] |
19 | [5] | TOMA Andreea-Simona | 1000 | 1-0 | CHAUVET Etienne | 1390 | [4,5] |
20 | [4,5] | LEDIEU Arthur | 1260 | 1-0 | NAJMAN Sacha | 1070 | [4,5] |
21 | [4,5] | NE Nicolas | 1150 | 1-0 | LEDIEU Paul | 1220 | [4,5] |
22 | [4,5] | LAURENT Chloe | 1199 | 0-1 | PETRESCU Daniel | 1000 | [4,5] |
23 | [4,5] | AMEMAKA Zoe | 1120 | 0-1 | SELLIER Charlotte | 1190 | [4,5] |
24 | [4,5] | CAGNARD Bastien | 1099 | 0-1 | GELY Lilas | 1180 | [4,5] |
25 | [4] | GEORGET Arnaud | 1340 | 1-0 | SAUVEGRAIN Loic | 1160 | [4] |
26 | [4] | DARROUX Jerome | 1130 | 1-0 | FERNANDEZ Antoine | 1320 | [4] |
27 | [4] | FAUQUET Axel | 1130 | 1-0 | GEORGET Laureline | 1310 | [4] |
28 | [4] | VENARD Pierre | 1280 | 1-0 | LEROYER Elliot | 1100 | [4] |
29 | [4] | HOMMAIS Eolia | 1130 | 1-0 | AZOUNI Anais | 1250 | [4] |
30 | [4] | MACHIELS Etienne | 1210 | 0-1 | TOURE Fanta | 1080 | [4] |
31 | [4] | MARCHAND Gabriel | 1090 | 0-1 | GUILLAUD-AUBINEAU Virgile | 1199 | [4] |
32 | [4] | SAMONS Marcelle | 1185 | 0-1 | ABITBOL Liza | 1060 | [4] |
33 | [4] | FEUGIER Thomas | 1009 | 0-1 | LEVACHER JOLY Pierre | 1180 | [4] |
34 | [4] | TURCUMAN Dragos | 1000 | 1-0 | RUBINI Tim | 1170 | [4] |
35 | [4] | ABADICHE Sarah | 1160 | 1-0 | FORGERIT Gautier | 1009 | [4] |
36 | [3,5] | RUBINI Louis | 1110 | 0-1 | MAINE Jonathan | 1299 | [3,5] |
37 | [3,5] | LEVAINEN Sofia | 1220 | 0-1 | DUGUET Quentin | 1080 | [3,5] |
38 | [3,5] | HOMMAIS Aria | 1180 | 0-1 | LE GALL Thomas | 1060 | [3,5] |
39 | [3,5] | DARTOIS Antonin | 1099 | 1-0 | LEBLANC Guillaume | 1199 | [3] |
40 | [3] | HOLMSTEDT Ludwig | 1290 | 1-0 | POTTIER Victor | 1099 | [3] |
41 | [3] | PLACAIS Thomas | 1180 | 1-0 | NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei | 1050 | [3] |
42 | [3] | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael | 1170 | 1-0 | RACHID Elisabeth | 1020 | [3] |
43 | [3] | CAFAROVA Lolita | 1100 | 0-1 | HU Jenny | 1010 | [3] |
44 | [3] | GARCIA Mathis | 1060 | 1-0 | WILSON Tomass | 1100 | [3] |
45 | [3] | DOUVILLE Guillaume | 1099 | 1-0 | ADRIAN Lucien | 1010 | [3] |
46 | [3] | JACQUET Antoine | 1099 | F-1 | BOULO Tao | 1009 | [3] |
47 | [3] | LESCOT Lucas | 1010 | 1-0 | LEE Jia Mei | 1099 | [3] |
48 | [3] | PANNETIER Stephane | 1099 | 1/2 | COSTEROUSSE Quentin | 1009 | [3] |
49 | [2,5] | DARROUX Laure | 1080 | 1-0 | AUBOURG Gabriel | 1009 | [3] |
50 | [2,5] | COLLIN Marley | 1009 | 0-1 | DJERIDI Ramy | 1009 | [2,5] |
51 | [2] | IMINOVA Rosmarie | 1100 | 1/2 | LEGKIY Alina | 1100 | [2,5] |
52 | [2] | REPINA Jessika | 1100 | 1-0 | KIELIN Kevin | 1000 | [2] |
53 | [2] | RODRIGUEZ Angelo | 1009 | 1/2 | SCHNEIDER Samuel | 1099 | [2] |
54 | [2] | SAUVEGRAIN Charlotte | 1009 | 0-1 | GEHIN Eliot | 1010 | [2] |
55 | [2] | DEROME Victor | 1009 | 1-0 | MARCHAND Etienne | 1009 | [2] |
56 | [2] | TOURE Anna | 1009 | 1-0 | ROBERT Liam | 1009 | [1] |
57 | [1] | OUACHANI Mohamed-Ali | 1009 | 0-1 | BAROA Hamza | 1009 | [1,5] |
58 | [1] | BROCARD Elie | 1009 | 1-0 | GARCIA Elorri | 1009 | [1] |