open moins 1400 Résultats de la ronde 5 | |||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | [4] | HOENEVELD Maarten | 1105 | 0-1 | VIEL Simon | 1100 | [4] |
2 | [3,5] | JUCHAT Gael | 1140 | 0-1 | ANDRONACHE Mihai Stefan | 1099 | [4] |
3 | [3,5] | KROON Joppe | 1000 | 0-1 | DAUVIN Lucie | 1350 | [3,5] |
4 | [3] | ADRIAN Louise | 1365 | 1-0 | DESNOS Leo | 1280 | [3] |
5 | [3] | LEFEBVRE Matthieu | 1350 | 1-0 | TROUBAT Alexandre | 1280 | [3] |
6 | [3] | SANDBERG Victor | 1195 | 1-0 | OUNNOUGHENE Gregoire | 1350 | [3] |
7 | [3] | JASEVICIUS Tadas | 1099 | 1-0 | FALLEMPIN Tom | 1340 | [3] |
8 | [3] | MARCHADOUR Clementine | 1340 | 1-0 | LORTHIOIR Gwenegan | 1200 | [3] |
9 | [3] | VENARD Gautier | 1330 | 0-1 | BEKEDAM Tyro | 1186 | [3] |
10 | [3] | ERIKSSON Elin | 1065 | 1-0 | PANIER Gael | 1320 | [3] |
11 | [3] | DODART Marion | 1300 | 1-0 | DUBINSKAITE Vetra | 1009 | [3] |
12 | [3] | VIKLUND Adam | 1050 | 0-1 | L'HOSTIS Johan | 1350 | [2,5] |
13 | [2] | LASSARAT Eloi | 1180 | 0-1 | BONINI Alexandre | 1360 | [2] |
14 | [2] | CAPACES Dylan | 1170 | 0-1 | NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei | 1330 | [2] |
15 | [2] | LEMIERE Charlotte | 1130 | 0-1 | STROMBERG Oskar | 1280 | [2] |
16 | [2] | MOREL Lilian | 1110 | 0-1 | AUMONT Tom | 1260 | [2] |
17 | [2] | BLARY Kevin | 1099 | 0-1 | TAPIE Felix | 1240 | [2] |
18 | [2] | BOBARD Antonin | 1099 | 0-1 | ADRIAN Lucien | 1230 | [2] |
19 | [2] | FEAUX DE LA CROIX Martin | 1220 | 1-0 | BONINI Guillaume | 1080 | [2] |
20 | [2] | KERN Benjamin | 1220 | 1-0 | DECKER Pierre-Olivier | 1070 | [2] |
21 | [2] | LEMIERE Maxence | 1220 | 1-0 | MARTIN Axel | 1009 | [2] |
22 | [2] | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian | 1210 | 1-0 | PONTIER Louis | 1009 | [2] |
23 | [2] | VOISINE Alexandre | 1010 | 0-1 | LEPLONGEON Mathilde | 1210 | [2] |
24 | [2] | SIMONSEN Emilie | 1009 | 0-1 | LALLEMAND-BIRCK Zacharie | 1180 | [2] |
25 | [1,5] | LE ROUX Justin | 1009 | 0-1 | KROON Dominique | 1000 | [2] |
26 | [2] | ADRIAN Leopold | 1180 | 1-0 | STAVERVIK Otto | 1000 | [1] |
27 | [2] | WILLEMS Elie | 1110 | 1-0 | PETRAITYTE Daumante | 1009 | [1] |
28 | [1,5] | LE BERRE Rachel | 1280 | 1-0 | COLLAS Paul | 1099 | [1,5] |
29 | [1,5] | TABOR Matvey | 1000 | 1-0 | OUTREQUIN Simon | 1150 | [1,5] |
30 | [1] | LE FLANCHEC Victor | 1200 | 1-0 | MARCHAND Etienne | 1010 | [1] |
31 | [1] | COSTEROUSSE Gaiane | 1170 | 1-0 | CARRE Mathis | 1009 | [1] |
32 | [1] | DIQUELOU Alan | 1120 | 1-0 | HRUBELIAS Mikita | 1009 | [1] |
33 | [1] | LETOUPIN Mathis | 1080 | 1-0 | RUTH Kristian | 1009 | [1] |
34 | [1] | VOISINE Mathieu | 1070 | 1-0 | PETRAITYTE Gabriele | 1009 | [1] |
35 | [1] | VALLANCE Millian | 1009 | 1-0 | LAVENETTE Levanna | 1050 | [1] |
36 | [1] | THIBON Clement | 1030 | 1-0 | SIMONSEN Mathias | 1009 | [1] |
37 | [1] | RUTH Stefan | 1009 | 1-0 | TURCUMAN Alexandru Gabriel | 1009 | [0,5] |
38 | [0] | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine | 1009 | 0-1 | FERNANDEZ Alexandre | 1010 | [0] |
39 | [0] | LE ROUX Charlotte | 1010 | 0-1 | CIBULSKIS Augustas | 1009 | [0] |