open moins 1400 Résultats de la ronde 6 | |||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | [5] | VIEL Simon | 1100 | 1/2 | ANDRONACHE Mihai Stefan | 1099 | [5] |
2 | [4,5] | DAUVIN Lucie | 1350 | 1/2 | LEFEBVRE Matthieu | 1350 | [4] |
3 | [4] | ADRIAN Louise | 1365 | 1-0 | JASEVICIUS Tadas | 1099 | [4] |
4 | [4] | MARCHADOUR Clementine | 1340 | 0-1 | HOENEVELD Maarten | 1105 | [4] |
5 | [4] | BEKEDAM Tyro | 1186 | 1-0 | DODART Marion | 1300 | [4] |
6 | [4] | ERIKSSON Elin | 1065 | 1/2 | SANDBERG Victor | 1195 | [4] |
7 | [3,5] | L'HOSTIS Johan | 1350 | 0-1 | JUCHAT Gael | 1140 | [3,5] |
8 | [3] | FALLEMPIN Tom | 1340 | 0-1 | KROON Joppe | 1000 | [3,5] |
9 | [3] | BONINI Alexandre | 1360 | 1-0 | FEAUX DE LA CROIX Martin | 1220 | [3] |
10 | [3] | LEPLONGEON Mathilde | 1210 | 0-1 | OUNNOUGHENE Gregoire | 1350 | [3] |
11 | [3] | NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei | 1330 | 1-0 | KERN Benjamin | 1220 | [3] |
12 | [3] | LORTHIOIR Gwenegan | 1200 | 0-1 | VENARD Gautier | 1330 | [3] |
13 | [3] | PANIER Gael | 1320 | 0-1 | LEMIERE Maxence | 1220 | [3] |
14 | [3] | DESNOS Leo | 1280 | 0-1 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian | 1210 | [3] |
15 | [3] | STROMBERG Oskar | 1280 | 0-1 | ADRIAN Leopold | 1180 | [3] |
16 | [3] | TROUBAT Alexandre | 1280 | 1-0 | LALLEMAND-BIRCK Zacharie | 1180 | [3] |
17 | [3] | AUMONT Tom | 1260 | 1-0 | WILLEMS Elie | 1110 | [3] |
18 | [3] | TAPIE Felix | 1240 | 1-0 | VIKLUND Adam | 1050 | [3] |
19 | [3] | ADRIAN Lucien | 1230 | 0-1 | KROON Dominique | 1000 | [3] |
20 | [3] | DUBINSKAITE Vetra | 1009 | 0-1 | LE BERRE Rachel | 1280 | [2,5] |
21 | [2] | LE FLANCHEC Victor | 1200 | 0-1 | TABOR Matvey | 1000 | [2,5] |
22 | [2] | LETOUPIN Mathis | 1080 | 0-1 | LASSARAT Eloi | 1180 | [2] |
23 | [2] | CAPACES Dylan | 1170 | 1-0 | VOISINE Mathieu | 1070 | [2] |
24 | [2] | DECKER Pierre-Olivier | 1070 | 1-0 | COSTEROUSSE Gaiane | 1170 | [2] |
25 | [2] | THIBON Clement | 1030 | 0-1 | LEMIERE Charlotte | 1130 | [2] |
26 | [2] | MARTIN Axel | 1009 | 0-1 | DIQUELOU Alan | 1120 | [2] |
27 | [2] | PONTIER Louis | 1009 | 1-0 | MOREL Lilian | 1110 | [2] |
28 | [2] | RUTH Stefan | 1009 | 0-1 | BLARY Kevin | 1099 | [2] |
29 | [2] | SIMONSEN Emilie | 1009 | 0-1 | BOBARD Antonin | 1099 | [2] |
30 | [2] | BONINI Guillaume | 1080 | 1-0 | VALLANCE Millian | 1009 | [2] |
31 | [1,5] | LE ROUX Justin | 1009 | 0-1 | VOISINE Alexandre | 1010 | [2] |
32 | [1,5] | OUTREQUIN Simon | 1150 | 1-0 | COLLAS Paul | 1099 | [1,5] |
33 | [1] | HRUBELIAS Mikita | 1009 | 1/2 | LAVENETTE Levanna | 1050 | [1] |
34 | [1] | FERNANDEZ Alexandre | 1010 | 0-1 | PETRAITYTE Gabriele | 1009 | [1] |
35 | [1] | PETRAITYTE Daumante | 1009 | 1-0 | MARCHAND Etienne | 1010 | [1] |
36 | [1] | RUTH Kristian | 1009 | 1-0 | CARRE Mathis | 1009 | [1] |
37 | [1] | CIBULSKIS Augustas | 1009 | 1/2 | SIMONSEN Mathias | 1009 | [1] |
38 | [0,5] | TURCUMAN Alexandru Gabriel | 1009 | 0-1 | STAVERVIK Otto | 1000 | [1] |
39 | [0] | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine | 1009 | 0-1 | LE ROUX Charlotte | 1010 | [0] |