open adultes
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Perf. Tr.
1 PUCHER Sebastien 2224 Sen FRA LOR +13B +11N +28B +9N +5B =2N +3B +6N +8B 8,5 2527 42
2 f BREAHNA Radu 2272 Sen ROU   +8B =4N +19B =3N +13B =1B +9N =5N +7B 7 2289 44
3 f MARCHAND Francois 2259 Sen FRA IDF =20N +18B +10N =2B +12N =9B -1N +23B =4N 6 2184 43
4 ADAM Gyorgy Sr. 2058 Vet HUN   +24B =2B =7N +34N -9B +19N =5B +17N =3B 6 2130 40,5
5 VERON Cyprien 2062 Sen FRA BNO +21B =19N +27B +11N -1N +14B =4N =2B =12N 6 2112 43
6 POIGNOT Quentin 2154 Sen FRA FRC -10N +20B +36N +15B =14N =7B +12N -1B +23N 6 2108 41,5
7 ADAM Gyorgy Jr. 2072 Sen HUN   +15N =10B =4B =24N +35B =6N +34B +11N -2N 6 2077 40
8 SMITH Matthieu 2011 Sen FRA IDF -2N +40B +46N =26B +18N =10B +15N +9B -1N 6 2047 41,5
9 LEPIGOCHE Cyril 2107 Sen FRA BNO +14B +17N +35B -1B +4N =3N -2B -8N +24B 5,5 2114 44
10 LELONG Eric 1946 Sen FRA BNO +6B =7N -3B +27N +17B =8N -11B +34N =13B 5,5 2067 40
11 f GEORGESCU Gabriel-Ioan 2040 Vet ROU   +25N -1B +41N -5B +40N +29B +10N -7B =14N 5,5 1975 40,5
12 DUCHATEAU Thomas 2060 Sen FRA ALS -18N +29B +33B +28N -3B +24N -6B +19N =5B 5,5 1975 37
13 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1952 Sen FRA BNO -1N +41B +30N +40B -2N =25B =14N +18B =10N 5,5 1951 40,5
14 TARBUCK David 1903 Vet FRA BNO -9N +44B +37N +45B =6B -5N =13B +27N =11B 5,5 1933 37
15 TURMEL Fabien 1877 Sen FRA BNO -7B +39N +22B -6N +36B +35N -8B =16N +29B 5,5 1879 37,5
16 LETORT Samuel 1971 Sen FRA PCH   +36B +42N -35N +39B -34N +33B =15B +25N 5,5 1817 30,5
17 HUISMAN Hugues 2019 Sen FRA CVL +26N -9B +44N =18B -10N +21B +25N -4B =22N 5 1895 36,5
18 BOUQUIN Arnaud 1851 Sen FRA CVL +12B -3N +39B =17N -8B =33N +44B -13N +36B 5 1888 36
19 FERNANDEZ Clement 1777 Vet FRA PDL +23N =5B -2N =33B +44N -4B +42N -12B +37N 5 1860 37
20 SIGURDSSON Pall 1957 Sen ISL   =3B -6N =23N =46B =41N -44B +48N +26B +34B 5 1850 31,5
21 AGGOUNE Liza 1872 Sen FRA PRO -5N -35B =25N +52B +31B -17N +30B =29N +33B 5 1735 33
22 AUBRY Pascal 1540 Sen FRA BRE +51N -26B -15N +38B -29N +41B =40N +28B =17B 5 1684 31,5
23   LE MASLE Raphael 2038 Sen FRA BRE -19B =27N =20B =31N +30B +28N +24B -3N -6B 4,5 1865 35,5
24 BOGRDANOV Alexander 1809 Sen RUS   -4N +46B +38N =7B +26N -12B -23N +40B -9N 4,5 1852 36
25 BUSSON Didier 1786 Sen FRA IDF -11B =33N =21B +47N +32B =13N -17B +39N -16B 4,5 1791 35,5
26 OLLAGNIER Aurelien 1739 Sen FRA PDL -17B +22N +47B =8N -24B =27N =39B -20N +41B 4,5 1748 33,5
27 PERROT Pierre 1712 Sen FRA BNO +31N =23B -5N -10B +46N =26B +37N -14B =32N 4,5 1736 35
28 ORLANDI Daniel 1730 Sen FRA BNO +52B +50N -1N -12B =33N -23B +31B -22N +39B 4,5 1703 35,5
29   HENRY Solenne 1695 Sen FRA BRE +48B -12N -45B +42N +22B -11N +35B =21B -15N 4,5 1690 34
30 LE FLANCHEC Eric 1450 Sen FRA BRE -36N +32N -13B =41B -23N +46B -21N +48B +40N 4,5 1642 30,5
31 DELABBEY Olivier 1491 Sen FRA PCH -27B -45N +43B =23B -21N +38B -28N +47N +44B 4,5 1570 29
32 JAMAR Marc 1572 Sen BEL   -38N -30B +48N +51B -25N -37B +49B +45N =27B 4,5 1455 27,5
33 LETOURNEUR Michel 1605 Vet FRA BNO +37N =25B -12N =19N =28B =18B -16N +42B -21N 4 1713 35,5
34 CHRETIEN Catherine 1670 Sen FRA LOR -46N +38B +49N -4B +45N +16B -7N -10B -20N 4 1676 35,5
35 MARIE Olivier 1513 Sen FRA BNO +43B +21N -9N +16B -7N -15B -29N -36N +45B 4 1654 36,5
36 MIRGUET Bernard 1608 Vet FRA BNO +30B -16N -6B +49N -15N -42B +38N +35B -18N 4 1592 35
37   ZWENGER Emmanuel 1400 Sen FRA BNO -33B +52N -14B -39N +49B +32N -27B +44N -19B 4 1552 30
38 BRAULT David 1360 Sen FRA BRE +32B -34N -24B -22N +47B -31N -36B +52N +46B 4 1517 29,5
39 KERBAOL Jacques 1621 Vet FRA BRE +42N -15B -18N +37B -16N +48B =26N -25B -28N 3,5 1619 34
40 LEGRAND Francoise 1661 Sen FRA IDF +47B -8N +50B -13N -11B +45N =22B -24N -30B 3,5 1580 34
41 LORTHIOIR Romuald 1590 Sen FRA BRE +45B -13N -11B =30N =20B -22N =47B +50N -26N 3,5 1548 33
42 FALLEMPIN Remy 1455 Sen FRA LOR -39B +43N -16B -29B +51N +36N -19B -33N =47B 3,5 1483 30,5
43 GEHIN Raphael 1239 Sen FRA LOR -35N -42B -31N -48B +52N -47N =46B +49N +50B 3,5 1342 24
44 VIART Bettina 1552 Sen FRA BRE +49B -14N -17B +50N -19B +20N -18N -37B -31N 3 1512 34
45 NIOBEY Yves 1390 Vet FRA BNO -41N +31B +29N -14N -34B -40B +51N -32B -35N 3 1455 30,5
46 DURAND Denis 1464 Vet FRA BNO +34B -24N -8B =20N -27B -30N =43N +51B -38N 3 1448 32,5
47 MARTIN Manuella 1460 Sen FRA HNO -40N +51B -26N -25B -38N +43B =41N -31B =42N 3 1387 28
48   SERGANT Jean-Paul 1470 Vet FRA BNO -29N -49B -32B +43N +50B -39N -20B -30N +52B 3 1361 28,5
49 MARCHAND Benoit 1270 Sen FRA IDF -44N +48N -34B -36B -37N +52B -32N -43B +51N 3 1347 26
50 ANGELE Henri 1170 Vet FRA BNO EXE -28B -40N -44B -48N =51B +52N -41B -43N 2,5 1192 25,5
51 RONDEAU Laurent 1250 Sen FRA IDF -22B -47N +52B -32N -42B =50N -45B -46N -49B 1,5 1151 25
52   BOLSAKOVA Zanna 1499 Sen SWE   -28N -37B -51N -21N -43B -49N -50B -38B -48N 0 1000 27