Open Adultes "Yves Coquereau" Classement après la ronde 9 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Perf | Tr. | ||
1 | BURG Brent | 2205 F | SenM | NED | 7½ | 2323 | 43½ | 2323 | |||
2 | AMOYAL Pierre | 2136 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 7 | 2157 | 40½ | 2157 | |
3 | LEPIGOCHE Cyril | 2113 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 7 | 2149 | 38 | 2149 | |
4 | MARIE Guillaume | 2088 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Saint Hilaire Petitville | 6½ | 2122 | 39½ | 2122 | |
5 | GUERLACH Frederic | 2040 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6½ | 2045 | 38 | 2045 | |
6 | SMITH Matthieu | 2103 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6 | 2118 | 42½ | 2118 | |
7 | GALLON Willy | 2027 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 6 | 2074 | 42 | 2074 | |
8 | BENARD Anne-Laurie | 1925 F | SenF | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 6 | 1998 | 40 | 1998 | |
9 | CHAPLAIN Fabrice | 2115 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 5½ | 2055 | 43 | 2055 | |
10 | VERON Cyprien | 2076 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Saint Hilaire Petitville | 5½ | 2051 | 43 | 2051 | |
11 | LEDOUX Jean-Luc | 2055 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 5½ | 2007 | 43 | 2007 | |
12 | f | GEORGESCU Gabriel-Ioan | 1928 F | VetM | ROU | 5½ | 1918 | 40½ | 1918 | ||
13 | FERNANDEZ Clement | 1702 F | VetM | FRA | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais | 5½ | 1813 | 34 | 1813 | |
14 | MONCUIT Guillaume | 1980 N | SenM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 5 | 1875 | 38½ | 1875 | |
15 | MAUGENDRE Maxime | 1674 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 1805 | 36 | 1805 | |
16 | HOCHER Eugene | 1736 F | VetM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Quévenois | 5 | 1791 | 37 | 1791 | |
17 | VENIAT Nicolas | 1801 F | SenM | FRA | HNO | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 5 | 1774 | 36½ | 1774 | |
18 | RENAULT Jean-Pierre | 1801 F | VetM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 1743 | 33½ | 1743 | |
19 | ff | BAKALARZ Grazyna | 1993 F | SenF | LUX | LOR | Echiquier Spinalien | 4½ | 1846 | 41 | 1846 |
20 | BUSSON Didier | 1814 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Noire de Meaux | 4½ | 1759 | 37 | 1759 | |
21 | SAVITSKAYA Katsiaryna | 1499 E | SenF | BLR | 4½ | 1732 | 35½ | 1732 | |||
22 | JAMINION Maximilien | 1797 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 4½ | 1732 | 35 | 1732 | |
23 | BOSSE Yoann | 1632 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | U.S.T. Equeurdreville | 4½ | 1723 | 37½ | 1723 | |
24 | FOUCHER Gregory | 1597 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | La Tour de Mayet | 4½ | 1644 | 35½ | 1644 | |
25 | LETOURNEUR Michel | 1601 F | VetM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4½ | 1642 | 35 | 1642 | |
26 | FURSEEV Evgeniy | 1709 F | VetM | BLR | 4½ | 1627 | 33 | 1627 | |||
27 | DURAND Denis | 1448 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4½ | 1622 | 32 | 1622 | |
28 | HEREUS Daniel | 1539 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Montebourg Echecs | 4½ | 1571 | 30½ | 1571 | |
29 | MIRGUET Bernard | 1563 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4½ | 1556 | 27 | 1556 | |
30 | LORTHIOIR Romuald | 1515 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 4 | 1645 | 34 | 1645 | |
31 | PASQUERO Jeremy | 1666 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | A.C.L. Orbec Echecs | 4 | 1643 | 34½ | 1643 | |
32 | MARIE Olivier | 1480 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 4 | 1538 | 33½ | 1538 | |
33 | DELABBEY Olivier | 1489 F | SenM | FRA | PCH | Echiquier Rochefortais | 4 | 1525 | 31 | 1525 | |
34 | FERNANDEZ Jose | 1475 F | SenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Club Créonnais | 4 | 1501 | 29 | 1501 | |
35 | JAMAR Marc | 1539 F | SenM | BEL | 4 | 1467 | 27½ | 1467 | |||
36 | D'ASTE Federico | 1491 F | SenM | ITA | 3½ | 1564 | 32½ | 1564 | |||
37 | DUMONT Aline | 1484 F | SenF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 3½ | 1509 | 32½ | 1509 | |
38 | PIGEAT Patrick | 1518 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Ste Foy Echecs | 3 | 1453 | 30 | 1453 | |
39 | PUPIN Herve | 1283 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Vire | 3 | 1371 | 32½ | 1371 | |
40 | COLLAS Emmanuel | 1400 N | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du pays de Liffré | 3 | 1362 | 26 | 1362 | |
41 | ZWENGER Emmanuel | 1417 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 2½ | 1361 | 27½ | 1361 | |
42 | ROBERT Patrick | 1370 N | SenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2½ | 1315 | 28 | 1315 | |
43 | PERISSINOTTO Joseph | 1360 N | SenM | FRA | BNO | Vire | 2½ | 1238 | 28½ | 1238 | |
44 | LELIEVRE Louis | 1419 F | VetM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2 | 1264 | 22¾ | 1264 | |
45 | PIPAULT Yves | 1499 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville | 2 | 1262 | 25½ | 1262 | |
46 | ANGELE Henri | 1390 N | VetM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 1 | 1145 | 25 | 1145 |