Championnat scolaire(50) écoles primaires Grille américaine après la ronde 6 |
|||||||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | R 1 | R 2 | R 3 | R 4 | R 5 | R 6 | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | ROBERT Yoann | 1680 R | PouM | FRA | BNO | + 25N | + 7B | + 8N | + 2B | + 5N | + 4B | 6 | 21 | 1957 | |
2 | ALLIOT Paul | 1130 R | PouM | FRA | BNO | + 27N | + 15B | + 9N | - 1N | + 11B | + 5B | 5 | 20½ | 1334 | |
3 | TALBIOUI Chirine | 1160 R | PupF | FRA | BNO | + 14B | + 11N | - 4B | + 18N | + 12B | + 6B | 5 | 18 | 1252 | |
4 | ANDRYJOWICZ Jules | 960 R | PpoM | FRA | BNO | + 13N | + 6B | + 3N | - 5N | + 17B | - 1N | 4 | 22½ | 1256 | |
5 | LEMIERE Evann | 1200 R | PupM | FRA | BNO | + 22N | + 16B | + 17N | + 4B | - 1B | - 2N | 4 | 21 | 1184 | |
6 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine | 1300 R | PouF | FRA | BNO | + 12B | - 4N | + 10B | + 16N | + 7B | - 3N | 4 | 20½ | 1101 | |
7 | LAKKIS Yanis | 990 R | PouM | FRA | BNO | + 23B | - 1N | + 14B | + 9N | - 6N | + 15B | 4 | 20 | 1176 | |
8 | YOLCHYAN Narek | 1110 R | PupM | FRA | BNO | + 31B | + 10N | - 1B | - 11N | + 14B | + 19N | 4 | 19½ | 1077 | |
9 | KINTZ Matthieu | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | BNO | + 18B | + 19N | - 2B | - 7B | + 26N | + 17N | 4 | 18 | 1056 | |
10 | HUMBERT Mathis | 840 R | PpoM | FRA | BNO | + 32N | - 8B | - 6N | + 30B | + 16B | + 18N | 4 | 15½ | 1076 | |
11 | LEBREUILLY Lucas | 890 R | PupM | FRA | BNO | + 29B | - 3B | + 24N | + 8B | - 2N | = 12N | 3½ | 20 | 1050 | |
12 | BOSQUET Camille | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | BNO | - 6N | + 13B | + 28B | + 31N | - 3N | = 11B | 3½ | 18 | 1026 | |
13 | HOREL Camille | 799 E | PouF | FRA | BNO | - 4B | - 12N | = 22N | + 34B | + 30N | + 26B | 3½ | 13½ | 849 | |
14 | BROULT Jean | 799 E | PouM | FRA | BNO | - 3N | + 29B | - 7N | + 21B | - 8N | + 22B | 3 | 18½ | 967 | |
15 | BESAGNY Maxence | 840 R | PpoM | FRA | BNO | + 21B | - 2N | + 20B | - 17B | + 23N | - 7N | 3 | 18 | 938 | |
16 | HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur | 960 R | PouM | FRA | BNO | + 20B | - 5N | + 23B | - 6B | - 10N | + 29N | 3 | 17½ | 980 | |
17 | TILLARD Charles-Marie | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | + 33N | + 24B | - 5B | + 15N | - 4N | - 9B | 3 | 17½ | 914 | |
18 | DRAGHICI Claudiu-Robin | 920 R | PpoM | FRA | BNO | - 9N | + 33B | + 30N | - 3B | + 24N | - 10B | 3 | 17 | 872 | |
19 | LAURENT Louis | 850 R | PpoM | FRA | BNO | = 30N | - 9B | + 32N | = 26B | + 20N | - 8B | 3 | 14½ | 897 | |
20 | JORET Nathan | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | BNO | - 16N | + 22B | - 15N | + 25B | - 19B | + 31N | 3 | 13½ | 841 | |
21 | LELORNE Malo | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | BNO | - 15N | + 27B | - 26N | - 14N | + 28B | + 25B | 3 | 12 | 835 | |
22 | BOUILLON LENEVEU Florentine | 799 E | PouF | FRA | BNO | - 5B | - 20N | = 13B | + 32N | + 31B | - 14N | 2½ | 15 | 832 | |
23 | HERVE Malo | 799 E | PouM | FRA | BNO | - 7N | + 25B | - 16N | + 28N | - 15B | = 24B | 2½ | 14½ | 814 | |
24 | GOSSELIN Laura | 799 E | PouF | FRA | + 28B | - 17N | - 11B | + 27N | - 18B | = 23N | 2½ | 14 | 800 | ||
25 | LAURENT Camille | 820 R | PouF | FRA | BNO | - 1B | - 23N | + 33B | - 20N | + 27B | - 21N | 2 | 16½ | 754 | |
26 | HERVE Alix | 999 E | PupF | FRA | BNO | = 34B | - 28N | + 21B | = 19N | - 9B | - 13N | 2 | 15½ | 704 | |
27 | CREUSSON Kelly | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | - 2B | - 21N | + 29N | - 24B | - 25N | + 33B | 2 | 14½ | 727 | ||
28 | DAVID Geoffrey | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | - 24N | + 26B | - 12N | - 23B | - 21N | + 30B | 2 | 13½ | 715 | |
29 | LE BRAS Mateo | 799 E | PouM | FRA | BNO | - 11N | - 14N | - 27B | + 33N | + 32B | - 16B | 2 | 13 | 696 | |
30 | LECHANOINE Cerise | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | = 19B | + 34N | - 18B | - 10N | - 13B | - 28N | 1½ | 15½ | 585 | ||
31 | FALCKENBERG Maenni | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | - 8N | = 32B | + 34N | - 12B | - 22N | - 20B | 1½ | 14½ | 610 | ||
32 | MILCENT Tommy | 799 E | PouM | FRA | - 10B | = 31N | - 19B | - 22B | - 29N | + 34B | 1½ | 13 | 546 | ||
33 | GOUVY-LEMIEUX Tirone | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | - 17B | - 18N | - 25N | - 29B | + 34N | - 27N | 1 | 12 | 485 | ||
34 | GOSSELIN Maelys | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | = 26N | - 30B | - 31B | - 13N | - 33B | - 32N | ½ | 10 | 307 |