Championnat Manche 2015 Classement après la ronde 5 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | AMOYAL Pierre | 2097 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4½ | 14 | 2223 | |
2 | AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar | 1972 F | MinM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4 | 14½ | 2129 | |
3 | LEPIGOCHE Cyril | 2070 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 4 | 13 | 2029 | |
4 | CHAPLAIN Fabrice | 2076 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 4 | 12½ | 2005 | |
5 | BEBIN Vincent | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | BNO | Echiquier Donvillais | 4 | 11½ | 2068 | |
6 | ALTHOFFER Cyrille | 1964 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | U.S.T. Equeurdreville | 3½ | 15½ | 2107 | |
7 | GALLON Willy | 2040 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 3½ | 14 | 2061 | |
8 | LETORT Samuel | 1954 F | SenM | FRA | PCH | Club d'Echecs de Parthenay | 3 | 13 | 1895 | |
9 | BENARD Anne-Laurie | 1995 F | SenF | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 3 | 12½ | 1828 | |
10 | ZARUBINA Maria | 1199 E | SenF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 3 | 12½ | 1766 | |
11 | OLIVIER Hugo | 1575 F | MinM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 3 | 12 | 1666 | |
12 | RENAULT Jean-Pierre | 1761 F | VetM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 3 | 11½ | 1723 | |
13 | RIOULT Nathan | 1595 F | MinM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 3 | 11½ | 1626 | |
14 | CODET Francois | 1620 N | VetM | FRA | BNO | Echiquier Donvillais | 3 | 11 | 1597 | |
15 | MAUGENDRE Maxime | 1815 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2½ | 15 | 1987 | |
16 | WAUQUIER Mathieu | 1905 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | U.S.T. Equeurdreville | 2½ | 12 | 1719 | |
17 | LEPERTEL Sebastien | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | BNO | Echiquier Donvillais | 2½ | 11½ | 1621 | |
18 | TERCINET Paul | 1236 F | PupM | FRA | BRE | L'Echiquier Vezinois | 2½ | 11½ | 1524 | |
19 | BOSSE Yoann | 1667 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | U.S.T. Equeurdreville | 2½ | 11 | 1559 | |
20 | DURAND Denis | 1471 F | VetM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2½ | 10½ | 1597 | |
21 | ROBERT Yoann | 1357 F | PouM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2 | 12 | 1436 | |
22 | BOUZENARD Jules | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2 | 11 | 1326 | |
23 | VANNER Alexander | 1241 F | BenM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 2 | 10½ | 1421 | |
24 | LEMONNIER Pascal | 1423 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | U.S.T. Equeurdreville | 2 | 10 | 1398 | |
25 | COHEN Georges | 1454 F | VetM | FRA | BNO | Echiquier des Unelles Coutances | 2 | 10 | 1386 | |
26 | ROBERT Patrick | 1390 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2 | 10 | 1386 | |
27 | THIBON Clement | 1350 N | BenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2 | 10 | 1357 | |
28 | ANGELE Henri | 1249 F | VetM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2 | 9 | 1308 | |
29 | MARGUERITE Jean-Adrien | 1130 F | BenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2 | 7 | 1286 | |
30 | BIJU Valerie | 1199 E | SenF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2 | 7 | 1142 | |
31 | JEGA Philippe | 1451 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | U.S.T. Equeurdreville | 1½ | 9 | 1267 | |
32 | JEGOU Jean-Michel | 1507 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | U.S.T. Equeurdreville | 1 | 11 | 1584 | |
33 | CHENEL Axel | 1260 N | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 1 | 10½ | 1221 | |
34 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian | 1150 F | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 1 | 9½ | 1244 | |
35 | LOUIS Daniel | 1199 E | VetM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 1 | 9½ | 652 | |
36 | LEMIERE Evann | 1280 N | PupM | FRA | BNO | Echiquier Donvillais | 1 | 8½ | 1108 | |
37 | LAKKIS Yanis | 1220 N | PouM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 0 | 9½ | 703 |