Rapide A Classement après la ronde 9 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Cu. | Perf | |
1 | PAKHMUTOV Andrey | 2086 R | CadM | RUS | NOR | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 8 | 46 | 40½ | 2410 | |
2 | m | JOLLY Jean-Francois | 2390 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 7½ | 45½ | 38½ | 2385 |
3 | VERON Cyprien | 2100 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | Saint Hilaire Petitville | 7 | 43½ | 39 | 2274 | |
4 | LE MAREC Simon | 2290 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 6½ | 47 | 38½ | 2220 | |
5 | DECAEN Melvyn | 1810 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | La Riviere Saint Sauveur | 6½ | 42½ | 35 | 2077 | |
6 | LEDOUX Jean-Luc | 2020 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 6½ | 39 | 32 | 2039 | |
7 | VIEL Simon | 2310 R | CadM | FRA | NOR | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 6½ | 39 | 31½ | 2133 | |
8 | LELONG Eric | 2130 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 6 | 45 | 31½ | 2075 | |
9 | LAPLANCHE Denis | 2090 R | SepM | FRA | NOR | Caen Alekhine | 6 | 43½ | 34 | 2047 | |
10 | GUILLE Jean-Luc | 2120 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | Caen Alekhine | 6 | 41½ | 32 | 2039 | |
11 | CHATELIER Christian | 1970 R | SepM | FRA | NOR | Caen Alekhine | 6 | 39½ | 31 | 1995 | |
12 | FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii | 2170 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 6 | 39 | 32 | 2050 | |
13 | LE MAREC Laura | 1950 R | SenF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 6 | 38½ | 29½ | 1987 | |
14 | SECOUARD Stephane | 2180 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 5½ | 42½ | 32½ | 2039 | |
15 | ABRAHAMYAN Mikayel | 1199 R | CadM | FRA | NOR | Caen Alekhine | 5½ | 39 | 29½ | 1680 | |
16 | PIASSALE Nils | 1599 R | BenM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5½ | 38 | 28 | 1869 | |
17 | WAUQUIER Mathieu | 1970 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | U.S.T. Equeurdreville | 5½ | 36½ | 29½ | 1853 | |
18 | AUBERT Brice | 2120 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | La Riviere Saint Sauveur | 5½ | 33 | 27 | 1847 | |
19 | CASANOVAS Tony | 1740 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | Caen Alekhine | 5 | 40 | 26 | 1796 | |
20 | GUERINEAU Gregoire | 1950 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 39 | 28 | 1817 | |
21 | DESMOULIERES Axelle | 1800 R | SenF | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 38½ | 24 | 1619 | |
22 | MAUGENDRE Maxime | 2020 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 38 | 29 | 1901 | |
23 | CAPTON Rafael | 1820 R | BenM | FRA | NOR | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 5 | 37 | 25 | 1745 | |
24 | LEMIERE Evann | 1670 R | BenM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 37 | 25 | 1680 | |
25 | ROBERT Yoann | 1890 R | BenM | FRA | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 5 | 36½ | 28 | 1800 | |
26 | BECHET Olivier | 1450 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 34½ | 22 | 1705 | |
27 | PIASSALE Mael | 1238 R | PupM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 34 | 24 | 1625 | |
28 | LETERRIER Enki | 1450 R | BenM | FRA | NOR | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 5 | 33½ | 23 | 1691 | |
29 | LEVY David | 1550 R | MinM | FRA | NOR | Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers | 5 | 32 | 22 | 1765 | |
30 | LEVY Raphaelle | 1430 R | BenF | FRA | NOR | Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers | 5 | 31½ | 19 | 1641 | |
31 | ANGELE Henri | 1460 R | VetM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 31 | 20 | 1618 | |
32 | VANNER Alexander | 1830 R | MinM | FRA | NOR | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 5 | 30½ | 21 | 1629 | |
33 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael | 1770 R | CadM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4½ | 38½ | 25½ | 1759 | |
34 | BOSQUET Clement | 1750 R | BenM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4½ | 25½ | 17 | 1448 | |
35 | DUVAL Michel | 1820 R | VetM | FRA | NOR | Saint Hilaire Petitville | 4 | 37½ | 24 | 1639 | |
36 | COURJAL Pauline | 1620 R | BenF | FRA | BRE | Betton Echecs Club | 4 | 36 | 20 | 1610 | |
37 | DURAND Denis | 1560 R | SepM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4 | 35½ | 23½ | 1747 | |
38 | DUTHEIL David | 1850 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4 | 35 | 23 | 1577 | |
39 | GIL Miguel | 1640 R | VetM | FRA | NOR | Caen Alekhine | 4 | 34 | 23 | 1505 | |
40 | DEMAN David | 1680 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 4 | 34 | 21 | 1538 | |
41 | NAZERI Nasser | 1600 R | SepM | FRA | NOR | Caen Alekhine | 4 | 32½ | 20 | 1635 | |
42 | LAKKIS Yanis | 1480 R | PupM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4 | 31½ | 18 | 1550 | |
43 | BROULT Jean | 1610 R | BenM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4 | 31½ | 18 | 1533 | |
44 | LEVY Theo | 1430 R | PupM | FRA | NOR | Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers | 4 | 30 | 17 | 1531 | |
45 | SCISTRI Luca | 1199 R | CadM | FRA | NOR | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 4 | 29½ | 17 | 1435 | |
46 | CATHERINOT Margot | 1610 R | BenF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du pays de Liffré | 4 | 29½ | 16½ | 1455 | |
47 | RANDON Valentin | 1421 R | MinM | FRA | NOR | La Riviere Saint Sauveur | 3½ | 37 | 22½ | 1627 | |
48 | ANGOT Mathis | 1360 R | BenM | FRA | NOR | Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers | 3½ | 31½ | 16 | 1380 | |
49 | COHEN Georges | 1590 R | VetM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 3½ | 27½ | 16 | 1444 | |
50 | LOUIS Daniel | 1360 R | VetM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 3½ | 25½ | 11½ | 1338 | |
51 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian | 1740 R | MinM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 3 | 38½ | 22 | 1638 | |
52 | COURJAL Juliette | 1410 R | PupF | FRA | BRE | Betton Echecs Club | 3 | 30 | 16 | 1494 | |
53 | MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah | 1440 R | BenM | FRA | NOR | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 3 | 29½ | 15 | 1409 | |
54 | MAREAU Timothe | 1430 R | PupM | FRA | BRE | Betton Echecs Club | 3 | 29½ | 14 | 1399 | |
55 | ANGOT Emma | 1230 R | BenF | FRA | NOR | Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers | 3 | 27 | 14 | 1266 | |
56 | LEVY Stephane | 1430 R | SepM | FRA | NOR | Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers | 3 | 27 | 9½ | 1352 | |
57 | VIEL Manon | 1370 R | BenF | FRA | NOR | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 3 | 26½ | 11½ | 1326 | |
58 | TALBIOUI Chirine | 1280 R | BenF | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 3 | 26 | 11 | 1304 | |
59 | ANGOT Arthur | 1300 R | PupM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2½ | 28 | 13 | 1264 | |
60 | BORDAS Alain | 1380 R | SepM | FRA | NOR | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2½ | 26½ | 10 | 1251 | |
61 | CATHERINOT Noemie | 1330 R | MinF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du pays de Liffré | 2 | 27 | 9 | 1073 | |
62 | BOSQUET Mickael | 1120 R | SenM | FRA | NOR | L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais | 2 | 26 | 10 | 1062 | |
63 | LEMIERE Yvon | 1399 E | SepM | FRA | NOR | L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais | 2 | 26 | 8 | 1233 |