TournoiC
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Blitz Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Perf
1  
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii
  1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 F SenM FRA NOR 5 2478  
1 B 1 7   URBAIN Lionel 1720 N SepM FRA NOR 1579  
2 N 1 8   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 F MinM FRA NOR 1 1508  
3 B 1 2   BENETEAU Hubert 2080 N SenM FRA NOR 4 2063  
4 N 1 3   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1790 N SenM FRA NOR 3 1868  
5 B 1 4   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1740 N VetM FRA NOR 2 1767  
2074 F SenM FRA NOR +  7B +  8N +  2B +  3N +  4B 5 2478
2  
BENETEAU Hubert
  2   BENETEAU Hubert 2080 N SenM FRA NOR 4 2063  
1 N 1 4   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1740 N VetM FRA NOR 2 1767  
2 B 1 3   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1790 N SenM FRA NOR 3 1868  
3 N 0 1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 F SenM FRA NOR 5 2478  
4 B 1 6   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1830 N SenM FRA NOR 1619  
5 N 1 5   DURAND Denis 1490 N SepM FRA NOR 2 1658  
2080 N SenM FRA NOR +  4N +  3B -  1N +  6B +  5N 4 2063
3  
GUERINEAU Gregoire
  3   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1790 N SenM FRA NOR 3 1868  
1 B 1 5   DURAND Denis 1490 N SepM FRA NOR 2 1658  
2 N 0 2   BENETEAU Hubert 2080 N SenM FRA NOR 4 2063  
3 B 1 8   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 F MinM FRA NOR 1 1508  
4 B 0 1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 F SenM FRA NOR 5 2478  
5 N 1 6   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1830 N SenM FRA NOR 1619  
1790 N SenM FRA NOR +  5B -  2N +  8B -  1B +  6N 3 1868
4  
RENAULT Jean-Pierre
  4   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1740 N VetM FRA NOR 2 1767  
1 B 0 2   BENETEAU Hubert 2080 N SenM FRA NOR 4 2063  
2 N 1 5   DURAND Denis 1490 N SepM FRA NOR 2 1658  
3 B 0 6   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1830 N SenM FRA NOR 1619  
4 N 1 7   URBAIN Lionel 1720 N SepM FRA NOR 1579  
5 N 0 1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 F SenM FRA NOR 5 2478  
1740 N VetM FRA NOR -  2B +  5N -  6B +  7N -  1N 2 1767
5  
DURAND Denis
  5   DURAND Denis 1490 N SepM FRA NOR 2 1658  
1 N 0 3   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1790 N SenM FRA NOR 3 1868  
2 B 0 4   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1740 N VetM FRA NOR 2 1767  
3 N 1 7   URBAIN Lionel 1720 N SepM FRA NOR 1579  
4 B 1 8   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 F MinM FRA NOR 1 1508  
5 B 0 2   BENETEAU Hubert 2080 N SenM FRA NOR 4 2063  
1490 N SepM FRA NOR -  3N -  4B +  7N +  8B -  2B 2 1658
6  
MAUGENDRE Maxime
  6   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1830 N SenM FRA NOR 1619  
1 N 0 8   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 F MinM FRA NOR 1 1508  
2 B ½ 7   URBAIN Lionel 1720 N SepM FRA NOR 1579  
3 N 1 4   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1740 N VetM FRA NOR 2 1767  
4 N 0 2   BENETEAU Hubert 2080 N SenM FRA NOR 4 2063  
5 B 0 3   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1790 N SenM FRA NOR 3 1868  
1830 N SenM FRA NOR -  8N =  7B +  4N -  2N -  3B 1619
7  
URBAIN Lionel
  7   URBAIN Lionel 1720 N SepM FRA NOR 1579  
1 N 0 1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 F SenM FRA NOR 5 2478  
2 N ½ 6   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1830 N SenM FRA NOR 1619  
3 B 0 5   DURAND Denis 1490 N SepM FRA NOR 2 1658  
4 B 0 4   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1740 N VetM FRA NOR 2 1767  
5 N 1 8   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 F MinM FRA NOR 1 1508  
1720 N SepM FRA NOR -  1N =  6N -  5B -  4B +  8N 1579
8  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian
  8   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1508 F MinM FRA NOR 1 1508  
1 B 1 6   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1830 N SenM FRA NOR 1619  
2 B 0 1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2074 F SenM FRA NOR 5 2478  
3 N 0 3   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1790 N SenM FRA NOR 3 1868  
4 N 0 5   DURAND Denis 1490 N SepM FRA NOR 2 1658  
5 B 0 7   URBAIN Lionel 1720 N SepM FRA NOR 1579  
1508 F MinM FRA NOR +  6B -  1B -  3N -  5N -  7B 1 1508