1er Open D'été Saint-Lô
|
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
f |
TAGA Georgica |
2223 F |
SenM |
ROM |
|
|
2 |
f |
KOLAR Srecko |
2202 F |
SenM |
SLO |
|
|
3 |
|
HELSTROFFER Arnaud |
2158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
4 |
|
BODENEZ Vincent |
2133 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5 |
|
LEJEUNE Gael |
2100 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
6 |
f |
GEORGESCU Ioan Gabriel |
2097 F |
SenM |
ROM |
|
|
7 |
|
LELONG Eric |
2066 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
8 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe |
2054 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
9 |
|
BRENNEUR Roger |
2024 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
10 |
|
UTTAM Kumar Saha |
2012 F |
SenM |
IND |
|
|
11 |
|
DIDIERJEAN Tristan |
1910 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
12 |
|
HOCHER Eugene |
1900 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
13 |
|
LE HENAFF Julien |
1890 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
14 |
|
NOIREL-ROUSSEL. Loic |
1870 N |
SenM |
FRA |
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
15 |
|
MANCEL Philippe |
1800 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Les 2 Tours De Donvillaises Les Bains |
16 |
|
JOPHE Jacky |
1780 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
17 |
|
SIGURDSSON Pall |
1780 N |
SenM |
ISL |
|
Gardabaer Chessclub |
18 |
|
RUEL Christian |
1770 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
U.S.T. Equeurdreville |
19 |
|
MESNIL Bruno |
1770 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
U.S.T. Equeurdreville |
20 |
|
GANTY Marc |
1750 N |
SenM |
FRA |
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
21 |
|
LABBE Yannick |
1740 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Fougerais |
22 |
|
HAMEL Stephane |
1730 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
23 |
|
LAGASSE Andre |
1720 N |
SenM |
FRA |
AUV |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
24 |
|
PALFRAY Jacques |
1680 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
25 |
|
MULLER Marc |
1680 N |
SenM |
FRA |
ALS |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
26 |
|
ROUSSEL Stanislas |
1620 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
27 |
|
DURAND Denis |
1610 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
28 |
|
KERBAOL Jacques |
1590 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
29 |
|
MAGNIN Eric |
1570 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PRO |
Echiquier des Papes |
30 |
|
DAMDINJAB Ganbold |
1499 E |
SenM |
MGL |
|
|
31 |
|
WITTEMBERG Renald |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
32 |
|
LE DERF Francis |
1450 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Fougerais |
33 |
|
CHRETIEN Catherine |
1380 N |
SenF |
FRA |
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
34 |
|
LECOCQ Pascal |
1310 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
35 |
|
BARBEDIENNE Denis |
1299 E |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
36 |
|
MAGNIN Geraldine |
1290 N |
SenF |
FRA |
PRO |
Echiquier des Papes |
37 |
|
LE BAIL Daniel |
1290 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
38 |
|
LETOURNEUR Michel |
1280 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
39 |
|
NIOBEY Yves |
1260 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Echiquier des Unelles Coutances |
40 |
|
SAINTE-LUCE Sylvain |
1260 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Rivedousais |