BNO Jeunes - POUSSINS |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Florian |
1150 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
U.S.T. Equeurdreville |
2 |
|
AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3 |
|
AUVRAY Antoine |
1380 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
|
AUVRAY Germain |
1400 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5 |
|
BOURGET Lucas |
1350 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Colleville E. Volant MJC Intercommunale |
6 |
|
CONQUI Antoine |
1190 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
7 |
|
DAUVIN Lucie |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Echiquier des Unelles Coutances |
8 |
|
DAUVIN Pauline |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Echiquier des Unelles Coutances |
9 |
|
DIGEON Zoe |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Echiquier des Unelles Coutances |
10 |
|
EL GUEDJ Jeremy |
1480 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
11 |
|
FAUQUET Jules |
1340 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
12 |
|
GARNIER Francois |
1120 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Aiglechecs |
13 |
|
HOMMAIS Aria |
1150 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
14 |
|
JACQUELIN Salome |
1010 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Colleville E. Volant MJC Intercommunale |
15 |
|
KANCEL Simon |
1280 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
16 |
|
LANLLIER Arthur |
1300 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
17 |
|
LASSARAT Come |
1200 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
18 |
|
LEMIERE Maxence |
1250 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
19 |
|
LEON Thomas |
1120 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs de Verson |
20 |
|
MENAGER Pierrick |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Association Visance Noireau Echecs Chanu |
21 |
|
MORLAY Antoine |
1150 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Colleville E. Volant MJC Intercommunale |
22 |
|
PELLEGRINI Quentin |
1480 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
23 |
|
PETER Hugo |
1240 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Colleville E. Volant MJC Intercommunale |
24 |
|
SEIGNAT Florian |
1460 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
25 |
|
VACHER Josephine |
1010 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
26 |
|
VAUQUELIN Nicolas |
1200 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
27 |
|
VILDEY Raphael |
1150 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
28 |
|
ZOUBERT Benoit |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
BNO |
Echiquier des Unelles Coutances |