Championnats scolaires(50) Collèges Classement après la ronde 6 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | NIEPCERON Aurelien | 2040 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | Institut Saint-Lô | 5½ | 21½ | 2053 | |
2 | NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei | 1750 R | BenM | FRA | PDL | Le Bon Sauveur | 5 | 22 | 1845 | |
3 | OLIVIER Hugo | 1650 R | MinM | FRA | BNO | Institut Saint-Lô | 5 | 19 | 1682 | |
4 | MARGUERITE Gauthier | 1540 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | Institut Saint-Lô | 4½ | 21½ | 1660 | |
5 | ALLIOT Alexis | 1620 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | Institut Saint-Lô | 4 | 20½ | 1587 | |
6 | MARGUERITE Jean-Adrien | 1600 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | Institut Saint-Lô | 4 | 19½ | 1548 | |
7 | COSTEROUSSE Gaiane | 1500 R | PupF | FRA | BNO | Le Bon Sauveur | 4 | 19 | 1535 | |
8 | VALLANCE Millian | 1290 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | Le Bon Sauveur | 4 | 19 | 1403 | |
9 | ALLIOT Mathieu | 1360 R | PupM | FRA | BNO | Institut Saint-Lô | 4 | 18½ | 1497 | |
10 | MADELINE-DEROU Brieux | 999 E | PupM | FRA | Institution Sevigne Granville | 4 | 17 | 1368 | ||
11 | THIBON Clement | 1460 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | Albert Camus Torigni Sur Vire | 4 | 15 | 1255 | |
12 | TALBIOUI Nael | 1250 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | Institut Saint-Lô | 3 | 18½ | 1395 | |
13 | LAFRECHOUX Gabriel | 999 E | BenM | FRA | BNO | Le Bon Sauveur | 3 | 18½ | 1363 | |
14 | BALAGUER Achille | 1120 R | MinM | FRA | BNO | Le Bon Sauveur | 3 | 17 | 1271 | |
15 | LENOEL Benjamin | 1060 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | Institut Saint-Lô | 3 | 17 | 1244 | |
16 | DARD Marc | 999 E | BenM | FRA | BNO | Institut Saint-Lô | 3 | 16 | 1314 | |
17 | MARCON Thomas | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | BNO | Le Bon Sauveur | 3 | 16 | 1305 | |
18 | LEGRAND Eden | 999 E | BenM | FRA | BNO | Le Bon Sauveur | 2½ | 17½ | 1215 | |
19 | BALAGUER Octave | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | Le Bon Sauveur | 2½ | 17 | 1176 | |
20 | GOULET Simon | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | BNO | Le Bon Sauveur | 2½ | 15½ | 1152 | |
21 | LEFEVRE Axel | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | Collège Le Dinandier Villedieu Les Poêl… | 2½ | 13½ | 1057 | |
22 | FRIGOUT Ugo | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | Le Bon Sauveur | 2 | 14½ | 1066 | |
23 | JEANNE Yanis | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | Le Bon Sauveur | 2 | 13½ | 1095 | |
24 | ROBERT Sarah | 920 R | BenF | FRA | BNO | Institut Saint-Lô | 2 | 13½ | 981 | |
25 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian | 1590 R | PupM | FRA | BNO | Lavalley St-Lo | 2 | 13 | 1900 | |
26 | REFUVEILLE Tom | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | Le Bon Sauveur | 2 | 10 | 1070 | |
27 | CHEVERRY Raphael | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | Collège Le Dinandier Villedieu Les Poêl… | 1 | 18½ | 1053 | |
28 | VALLANCE Margaux | 999 E | BenF | FRA | BNO | Le Bon Sauveur | 1 | 14 | 1188 | |
29 | MAILLARD Loraine | 1180 R | PupF | FRA | BNO | Institut Saint-Lô | 1 | 13½ | 932 | |
30 | GRELE Margaux | 999 E | PupF | FRA | Le Bon Sauveur | 1 | 13 | 533 | ||
31 | SEVAUX Clement | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | Le Bon Sauveur | 1 | 13 | 464 | |
32 | CAHU Corentin | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | Collège Le Dinandier Villedieu Les Poêl… | 0 | 14½ | 445 |