Championnats scolaires(50) Collèges Grille américaine après la ronde 6 |
|||||||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | R 1 | R 2 | R 3 | R 4 | R 5 | R 6 | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | NIEPCERON Aurelien | 2040 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | + 19B | + 8N | + 6B | + 5N | + 2B | = 4N | 5½ | 21½ | 2053 | |
2 | NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei | 1750 R | BenM | FRA | PDL | + 32N | + 9B | + 7N | + 4B | - 1N | + 5B | 5 | 22 | 1845 | |
3 | OLIVIER Hugo | 1650 R | MinM | FRA | BNO | + 27B | + 20N | - 4B | + 8N | + 7B | + 6N | 5 | 19 | 1682 | |
4 | MARGUERITE Gauthier | 1540 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | + 30N | + 15B | + 3N | - 2N | + 16B | = 1B | 4½ | 21½ | 1660 | |
5 | ALLIOT Alexis | 1620 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | + 16N | + 17B | + 13N | - 1B | + 9N | - 2N | 4 | 20½ | 1587 | |
6 | MARGUERITE Jean-Adrien | 1600 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | + 22B | + 14N | - 1N | + 13B | + 12N | - 3B | 4 | 19½ | 1548 | |
7 | COSTEROUSSE Gaiane | 1500 R | PupF | FRA | BNO | + 23B | + 10N | - 2B | + 24N | - 3N | + 12B | 4 | 19 | 1535 | |
8 | VALLANCE Millian | 1290 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | + 18N | - 1B | + 15N | - 3B | + 14N | + 19B | 4 | 19 | 1403 | |
9 | ALLIOT Mathieu | 1360 R | PupM | FRA | BNO | + 21B | - 2N | + 27B | + 10N | - 5B | + 16N | 4 | 18½ | 1497 | |
10 | MADELINE-DEROU Brieux | 999 E | PupM | FRA | + 12N | - 7B | + 17N | - 9B | + 18N | + 13B | 4 | 17 | 1368 | ||
11 | THIBON Clement | 1460 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | - 13N | + 18B | + 14N | - 12B | + 15N | + 17B | 4 | 15 | 1255 | |
12 | TALBIOUI Nael | 1250 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | - 10B | + 23N | + 21B | + 11N | - 6B | - 7N | 3 | 18½ | 1395 | |
13 | LAFRECHOUX Gabriel | 999 E | BenM | FRA | BNO | + 11B | + 19N | - 5B | - 6N | + 20B | - 10N | 3 | 18½ | 1363 | |
14 | BALAGUER Achille | 1120 R | MinM | FRA | BNO | + 28N | - 6B | - 11B | + 23N | - 8B | + 24N | 3 | 17 | 1271 | |
15 | LENOEL Benjamin | 1060 R | BenM | FRA | BNO | + 24B | - 4N | - 8B | + 21N | - 11B | + 23N | 3 | 17 | 1244 | |
16 | DARD Marc | 999 E | BenM | FRA | BNO | - 5B | + 31N | + 20B | + 27N | - 4N | - 9B | 3 | 16 | 1314 | |
17 | MARCON Thomas | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | BNO | + 31B | - 5N | - 10B | + 22N | + 24B | - 11N | 3 | 16 | 1305 | |
18 | LEGRAND Eden | 999 E | BenM | FRA | BNO | - 8B | - 11N | = 19B | + 29N | - 10B | + 31N | 2½ | 17½ | 1215 | |
19 | BALAGUER Octave | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | - 1N | - 13B | = 18N | + 30B | + 22N | - 8N | 2½ | 17 | 1176 | |
20 | GOULET Simon | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | BNO | + 26N | - 3B | - 16N | + 31B | - 13N | = 21B | 2½ | 15½ | 1152 | |
21 | LEFEVRE Axel | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | - 9N | + 32B | - 12N | - 15B | + 27B | = 20N | 2½ | 13½ | 1057 | |
22 | FRIGOUT Ugo | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | - 6N | - 28B | + 26N | - 17B | - 19B | + 32N | 2 | 14½ | 1066 | |
23 | JEANNE Yanis | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | - 7N | - 12B | + 30N | - 14B | + 31N | - 15B | 2 | 13½ | 1095 | |
24 | ROBERT Sarah | 920 R | BenF | FRA | BNO | - 15N | + 30B | + 32N | - 7B | - 17N | - 14B | 2 | 13½ | 981 | |
25 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian | 1590 R | PupM | FRA | BNO | + 26B | + 27N | 2 | 13 | 1900 | |||||
26 | REFUVEILLE Tom | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | - 20B | - 27N | - 22B | + 32B | - 25N | + 30N | 2 | 10 | 1070 | |
27 | CHEVERRY Raphael | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | - 3N | + 26B | - 9N | - 16B | - 21N | - 25B | 1 | 18½ | 1053 | |
28 | VALLANCE Margaux | 999 E | BenF | FRA | BNO | - 14B | + 22N | 1 | 14 | 1188 | |||||
29 | MAILLARD Loraine | 1180 R | PupF | FRA | BNO | - 18B | + 32N | 1 | 13½ | 932 | |||||
30 | GRELE Margaux | 999 E | PupF | FRA | - 4B | - 24N | - 23B | - 19N | EXE | - 26B | 1 | 13 | 533 | ||
31 | SEVAUX Clement | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | - 17N | - 16B | EXE | - 20N | - 23B | - 18B | 1 | 13 | 464 | |
32 | CAHU Corentin | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BNO | - 2B | - 21N | - 24B | - 26N | - 29B | - 22B | 0 | 14½ | 445 |