Championnat Manche 2015
Classement aprs la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   AMOYAL Pierre 2097 F SenM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 14 2223
2   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 1972 F MinM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 4 14½ 2129
3   LEPIGOCHE Cyril 2070 F SenM FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 4 13 2029
4   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2076 F SenM FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 4 12½ 2005
5   BEBIN Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA BNO Echiquier Donvillais 4 11½ 2068
6   ALTHOFFER Cyrille 1964 F SenM FRA BNO U.S.T. Equeurdreville 15½ 2107
7   GALLON Willy 2040 F SenM FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 14 2061
8   LETORT Samuel 1954 F SenM FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Parthenay 3 13 1895
9   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1995 F SenF FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 3 12½ 1828
10   ZARUBINA Maria 1199 E SenF FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 3 12½ 1766
11   OLIVIER Hugo 1575 F MinM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 3 12 1666
12   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1761 F VetM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 3 11½ 1723
13   RIOULT Nathan 1595 F MinM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 3 11½ 1626
14   CODET Francois 1620 N VetM FRA BNO Echiquier Donvillais 3 11 1597
15   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1815 F SenM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 15 1987
16   WAUQUIER Mathieu 1905 F SenM FRA BNO U.S.T. Equeurdreville 12 1719
17   LEPERTEL Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA BNO Echiquier Donvillais 11½ 1621
18   TERCINET Paul 1236 F PupM FRA BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois 11½ 1524
19   BOSSE Yoann 1667 F SenM FRA BNO U.S.T. Equeurdreville 11 1559
20   DURAND Denis 1471 F VetM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 10½ 1597
21   ROBERT Yoann 1357 F PouM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 2 12 1436
22   BOUZENARD Jules 1110 N PouM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 2 11 1326
23   VANNER Alexander 1241 F BenM FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2 10½ 1421
24   LEMONNIER Pascal 1423 F SenM FRA BNO U.S.T. Equeurdreville 2 10 1398
25   COHEN Georges 1454 F VetM FRA BNO Echiquier des Unelles Coutances 2 10 1386
26   ROBERT Patrick 1390 F SenM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 2 10 1386
27   THIBON Clement 1350 N BenM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 2 10 1357
28   ANGELE Henri 1249 F VetM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 2 9 1308
29   MARGUERITE Jean-Adrien 1130 F BenM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 2 7 1286
30   BIJU Valerie 1199 E SenF FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 2 7 1142
31   JEGA Philippe 1451 F SenM FRA BNO U.S.T. Equeurdreville 9 1267
32   JEGOU Jean-Michel 1507 F SenM FRA BNO U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1 11 1584
33   CHENEL Axel 1260 N PupM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 1 10½ 1221
34   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1150 F PupM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 1 1244
35   LOUIS Daniel 1199 E VetM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 1 652
36   LEMIERE Evann 1280 N PupM FRA BNO Echiquier Donvillais 1 1108
37   LAKKIS Yanis 1220 N PouM FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 0 703