Tournoi scolaire CM 020422 Classement après la ronde 5 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | SZTENDERA Tom | 1220 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2 - St Samson de Bonfossé | 5 | 13 | 1843 | |
2 | MARIE Oriane | 1490 N | PouF | FRA | NOR | CM1 - Jean de la Fontaine - La Meauffe | 4 | 13½ | 1480 | |
3 | DUCLOS Jules | 1530 N | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Notre Dame Carentan | 4 | 13 | 1484 | |
4 | POREE Thibault | 1520 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2 - Notre Dame Carentan | 4 | 12½ | 1412 | |
5 | LOURDEL Paul | 1240 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1 - Notre Dame Carentan | 4 | 12½ | 1352 | |
6 | LEFEVRE Lucien | 1280 N | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Notre Dame Carentan | 4 | 10 | 1239 | |
7 | MOREAU Corentin | 1250 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1 - St Gilles | 3 | 14 | 1322 | |
8 | LEBIEZ Marius | 799 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - St Martin de Bonfossé | 3 | 14 | 1207 | |
9 | POITVIN Ange | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Raymond Brûlé | 3 | 13 | 1202 | |
10 | SEBIRE Emma | 1050 N | PupF | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Les 3 pommes St Amand | 3 | 11½ | 1084 | |
11 | RUOT Benjamin | 1280 N | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Ste Suzanne/Vire | 3 | 11 | 1163 | |
12 | WENK Noah | 999 N | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Ecole de Roncey | 3 | 11 | 1123 | |
13 | GUIOT Andy | 1090 N | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Notre Dame Carentan | 3 | 9½ | 1051 | |
14 | IGNACE Leo | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Guilberville | 3 | 9 | 1059 | |
15 | BENSENOUCI Louane | 1240 N | PouF | FRA | NOR | CM1 - Marie Ravenel Agneaux | 3 | 8½ | 988 | |
16 | MENANT Baptiste | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Sainteny Terre et Marais | 2½ | 15 | 1218 | |
17 | LEBLOND Lina | 999 E | PupF | FRA | NOR | CM2 - La Ritourn'Elle Moon/Elle | 2½ | 12½ | 1167 | |
18 | CHILICI-LEFETEY Enola | 999 E | PupF | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Saint Jean de Daye | 2½ | 9½ | 950 | |
19 | SOPHIE Pierre | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Sainteny Terre et Marais | 2½ | 7½ | 957 | |
20 | RODRIGUES Lilou | 1060 N | PupF | FRA | NOR | 6ème - Collège Pasteur Saint-Lô | 2 | 13 | 1104 | |
21 | LEPAYSANT Camille | 999 E | PupF | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Raymond Brûlé Saint-Lô | 2 | 13 | 947 | |
22 | PEROIS DUVAL Kalen | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Julien Bodin Marigny | 2 | 10 | 1044 | |
23 | PROVOST Nils | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Julien Bodin Marigny | 2 | 10 | 959 | |
24 | HELM Romain | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Raymond Brûlé Saint-Lô | 2 | 10 | 949 | |
25 | DENOYELLE Victoire | 999 N | PupF | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Raymond Brûlé Saint-Lö | 2 | 9 | 931 | |
26 | ABDON Albane | 999 N | PupF | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Notre Dame Carentan | 2 | 7 | 880 | |
27 | THOMAS Flore | 999 E | PupF | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Sainteny Terre et Marais | 1½ | 13 | 851 | |
28 | HASLEY Enzo | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Saint Jean de Daye | 1½ | 11½ | 742 | |
29 | CHAUVIN Enzo | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Saint Jean de Daye | 1½ | 10½ | 857 | |
30 | LEGOUPIL Teo | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Raymond Brûlé Saint-Lô | 1½ | 7½ | 748 | |
31 | ALBESSARD Alicia | 999 E | PupF | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Julien Bodin Marigny | 1 | 12½ | 836 | |
32 | DESMARET Jose | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Joseph Mauricet Guilberville | 1 | 11 | 846 | |
33 | CHRISTY Kylian | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - Saint Jean de Daye | ½ | 11½ | 673 | |
34 | CAREL Leo | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM2 - St Jean de Daye | ½ | 7½ | 671 |