Scolaires n°3 - mat - CE
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AGUELON Logan 1360 N PouM FRA NOR CE2 - Carantilly
2   ANQUETIL Tilio 799 E PpoM FRA CE1 - Ecole Ravenel a Agneaux
3   AVENEL Raphael 799 E PpoM FRA GS - Notre Dame Carentan
4   BAUDRY Leonore 799 N PpoF FRA NOR CP - Jean Paul II coutances
5   BOULET PERCHEY Marius 1180 N PpoM FRA NOR CE1 - Les Tanneries - COUTANCES
6   BRETONNIERE Julia 1590 N PpoF FRA NOR CE1 - Bon Sauveur
7   BROTIN Thomas 1050 N PpoM FRA NOR CE1 - Hebecrevon
8   BUSCH Fabian 799 N PpoM FRA NOR GS - Notre Dame Carentan
9   CARBONNEL Victoria 1020 N PpoF FRA NOR CE1
10   DANIEL Gabriel 799 N PpoM FRA NOR GS - Notre Dame Carentan
11   DUMONCEL Max 1300 N PouM FRA NOR CE2 - Auvers
12   FLAMBARD Leonie 799 E PpoF FRA CP - Marie Ravenel
13   FOURNIER Alexandre 799 N PpoM FRA NOR CE1 - Marie Ravenel
14   GRANDGUILLOTTE Rafael 1450 N PpoM FRA NOR CE1 - Les Tanneries - COUTANCES
15   HOPQUIN Charly 1280 N PouM FRA NOR CE2 - Jean Paul 2
16   HURTAUD Nino 799 N PouM FRA NOR CE2 - École LEVAUFRE Donville les Bains
17   JACQUELY Michel 799 E PpoM FRA CE1 - Les Palliers
18   LECLUSE Nino 1040 N PouM FRA NOR CE2 - l'Yser
19   LEGAILLARD Noe 799 N PpoM FRA NOR CE1 - La Chapelle Enjuger
20   LETOUZE Nino 799 N PpoM FRA NOR Ce1 - Marie Ravenel
21   LEYMONIE Louis 1150 N PouM FRA NOR CE2 - GS - Notre Dame Carentan
22   LUCE-CALENGE Louane 799 N PouF FRA NOR CE2 - Julien Bodin
23   MESLIN Sasha 1170 N PpoM FRA NOR Ce1 - Saint hilaire petitville
24   MINGUET Juliette 799 N PpoF FRA NOR CP - Jean paul 2
25   NORMAND Heloise 990 N PpoF FRA NOR CE1 - les 3 pommes saint amand
26   PETIT Eloane 799 N PouF FRA NOR CE2 - Saint Amand
27   PYDYSZEWSKI Boleslaw 990 N PpoM FRA NOR Ce1 - Raymond Brulé
28   PYDYSZEWSKI Bronislaw 799 E PpoM FRA CE1 - Raymond Brule
29   RAZAKANDRAINY Emmanuel 799 N PouM FRA NOR CE2 - Institut Saint Lo
30   REZINE Annia 940 N PouF FRA NOR CE2 - Institut Saint-Lô
31   ROBBE Ainhoa 1260 N PpoF FRA NOR CE1 - Notre Dame Carentan
32   SAADNA Kais 799 N PpoM FRA NOR CE2 - L’yser
33   SALL Amadtidjan 799 E PpoM FRA CE1 - Marie Ravenel
34   VICTOR Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA CP - Marie Ravenel
35   YERLE Arthur 1020 N PouM FRA NOR CE2 - Institut