Nol A
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AGUELON Jimmy 1040 N SenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
2   AGUELON Logan 1610 N PouM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
3   ALBESSARD Alicia 1120 N BenF FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
4   BALAS DE FIGUEIREDO Pierre 799 E PpoM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
5   BENSENOUCI Louane 1220 N PupF FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
6   BOUDER Adryen 1232 F MinM FRA NOR Brehal Echecs et Maths
7   BOUDER Brayan 1030 F CadM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
8   BOUDER Yann 1263 F SenM FRA NOR Brehal Echecs et Maths
9   BROTIN Thomas 1160 N PouM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
10   BRUNE Hayden 999 E PupM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
11   COUBRUN Axel 1140 N PouM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
12   DADABAEV Abdoulatif 1011 F PupM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
13   DUMONCEL Max 1220 N PouM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
14   DURAND Denis 1238 F VetM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
15   GRANDGUILLOTTE Rafael 1360 N PouM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
16   GRANDGUILLOTTE Tony 1104 F SenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
17   GUERIN Pierrick 1595 F SenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
18   IVANIAN Alen 799 N PouM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
19   JOLIVET-LE ROUET Romeo 1220 N PupM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
20   LE MASSON Yllias 799 N PpoM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
21   LEGRAND David 1000 N SenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
22   LEGRAND Eden 1260 F SenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
23   LEGRAND Ethan 1210 N PouM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
24   LEGRAND Quentin 1289 F CadM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
25   LEMERAY Elise 1310 N BenF FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
26   LEMERAY Richard 1037 F PupM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
27   MARIE Oriane 1190 N PupF FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
28   MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1338 F MinM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
29   MASSUE Michel 1009 F SenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
30   MASSUE Oscar 1020 N PpoM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
31   MASSUE Victoria 1000 N PupF FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
32   PHILIPPE Louka 999 N BenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
33   ROBBE Yanis 1390 N PupM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
34   WENK Noah 1360 N BenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L
35   YOLCHYAN Marius 799 E PpoM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-L