Scolaire 3- CE2 et CM1 Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | AGUELON Logan | 1400 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Carantilly | |
2 | AMBRON Eliot | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Jean Paul 2 | |
3 | ANDRY Arthur | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Institut st Lo | |
4 | BALAS DE FIGUEIREDO Pierre | 1050 N | PpoM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Julien Bodin | |
5 | BERTAUX Enzo | 1150 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;JEAN PREROUX à SAINT JEAN D'ELLE | |
6 | BERTIN Jules | 1520 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;École des Palliers | |
7 | BOUET Sacha | 1360 N | PpoM | FRA | NOR | CP;Notre-Dame Carentan | |
8 | BOULE PERCHEY Marius | 1320 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Les Tanneries Coutances | |
9 | BRETONNIERE Julia | 1450 N | PouF | FRA | NOR | CE2;Bon Sauveur | |
10 | CADEAU Lilian | 1420 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Le Coubençon | |
11 | CARVAS Cali | 799 E | PouM | FRA | CM1;Les Roseaux | ||
12 | COUBRUN Axel | 1170 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Bon Sauveur | |
13 | DAUDIN LACROIX Loen | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Bon-Sauveur | |
14 | DELATTRE Constant | 1310 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Le Tourneur | |
15 | DELLI-CICCHI Swan | 1230 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;École de l’Yser | |
16 | DUFOUR Alice | 799 E | PouF | FRA | CE2;Jean preroux | ||
17 | DUFOUR Mathis | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;3 pommes Saint Amand Villages | |
18 | DUMONCEL Max | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Ecole d'Auvers | |
19 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Marie Ravenel | |
20 | GASQUET Thibault | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;INSTITUT SAINT LO | |
21 | GILLETTE Paul | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Carabe doré à Cerisy la forêt | |
22 | GOURDIER Mathys | 999 E | PupM | FRA | NOR | CM1;La chapelle enjuger | |
23 | GRANDGUILLOTTE Rafael | 1330 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Les Tanneries - Coutances | |
24 | HALAIS PINEL Antoine | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Les Paliiers | |
25 | HOPQUIN Charly | 1310 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Jean paul 2 | |
26 | HOUDAYER Emeline | 799 E | PouF | FRA | NOR | CM1;LES 3POMMES ST AMAND | |
27 | IVANIAN Alen | 1460 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Institut st lo | |
28 | JEANNIN Gabriel | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Notre dame Carentan | |
29 | LACOLLEY Leon | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Notre Dame | |
30 | LALOI Lubin | 1330 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Ecole de l'Yser | |
31 | LAMBARD Livia | 799 E | PouF | FRA | NOR | CM1;Notre Dame Carentan | |
32 | LAUNAY Samuel | 970 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Notre-Dame Marigny | |
33 | LEBRETON Maximilien | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Institut St Lô | |
34 | LECHATREUX Bastien | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;ecole primaire St hilaire petitville | |
35 | LEGAILLARD Noe | 870 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;La Chapelle Enjuger | |
36 | LEGRAND Ethan | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Arthur LEDUC | |
37 | LEMARIEY Alexandre | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Ecole Arthur Le Duc à Torigni-sur-Vire | |
38 | LETOURNEUR Jean | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Interparoissial St-Lô | |
39 | LETOUZE Nino | 1050 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Marie Ravenel agneaux | |
40 | LUCE-CALENGE Louane | 1020 N | PouF | FRA | NOR | CM1;Julien Bodin | |
41 | MAMOUSSI Tilian | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;La barre de Semilly | |
42 | MARIE Darius | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Jean-Paul 2 | |
43 | MAROT FEUILLET Agathe | 799 E | PouF | FRA | NOR | CM1;ecole des 3 pommes St Amand | |
44 | MICHEL Jacquely | 950 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Palliers | |
45 | MONCE Aubin | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;LA BARRE DE SEMILLY | |
46 | NORMAND Heloise | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | NOR | CE2;Les 3 pommes Saint Amand | |
47 | PETIT Eloane | 980 N | PouF | FRA | NOR | CM1;Ecoles les 3 pommes Saint Amand | |
48 | PEZAVENT-RIBET Tristan | 920 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Jean-Paul 2 | |
49 | RENE Nolan | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Jean Preroux 50810 St Jean des Baisants | |
50 | RENOUF Thibault | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Notre Dame Carentan | |
51 | RIVES Augustin | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Notre-Dame Carentan | |
52 | SEBIRE Ugo | 970 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;les 3 pommes st amand | |
53 | SELLAMI Raphael | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Jean paul 2 | |
54 | TEZENAS Baudouin | 1380 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Institut Saint Lô | |
55 | TEZENAS Theodore | 1230 N | PpoM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Institut Saint Lô | |
56 | TOUTAIN Gaspard | 799 E | PouM | FRA | NOR | CE2;Notre Dame Carentan | |
57 | YERLE Arthur | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | NOR | CM1;Institut |