1 |
Golden boys |
8870 |
1774 |
| 1 | GEURINK Jasper | 2348F | 2 | VAN ROON Sjoerd | 2100F | 3 | ZUIDERWEG Hiddo | 1938F | 4 | WIGGERS Yannick | 1374E | 5 | LASNE Quentin | 1110F |
|
2 |
4Springare-1 Vlad |
9800 |
1633 |
| 1 | POLEY Vladimir | 2269F | 2 | KOVALEVSKY Arkady | 2134F | 3 | IMINOV Bachtiar | 1831F | 4 | RELIGA Marek | 1233N | 5 | HANSSON Pavel | 1230N | 6 | CETIN Emrullah | 1103N |
|
3 |
Les autruches |
9795 |
1632 |
| 1 | PILLARD Valentin | 2050F | 2 | FEREY Antonin | 1833F | 3 | JUCHAT Gael | 1808F | 4 | LALLEMANT Aurelien | 1696F | 5 | DURUP DE BALEINE Come | 1348F | 6 | DECOTTE Thomas | 1060F |
|
4 |
les GN cool |
9794 |
1632 |
| 1 | NAUDION Gregoire | 2182F | 2 | GOSPODARU Teodora | 1720F | 3 | SCHIPPKE Manon | 1732F | 4 | HOCH Anna | 1530F | 5 | CIARLETTA Ulysse | 1557F | 6 | WILD RUEST Quentin | 1073F |
|
5 |
La team du turfu |
9776 |
1629 |
| 1 | BAJONI Lucas | 2082F | 2 | ELLIS Antoine | 2059F | 3 | MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo | 1804F | 4 | DIMEY-GABERT Quentin | 1510F | 5 | KLING Adrien | 1280F | 6 | DECOTTE Francoise | 1041F |
|
6 |
Auvray and Co |
9758 |
1626 |
| 1 | YOUSSOUPOV Moisse | 2258F | 2 | AUVRAY Honorine | 2039F | 3 | VERNET Solene | 1915F | 4 | AUVRAY Philippe | 1523F | 5 | VARIN Timeo | 1012F | 6 | AUVRAY Veronique | 1011F |
|
7 |
Safar Pas Grave |
9757 |
1626 |
| 1 | HARUTYUNYAN Safar | 2050F | 2 | MAHIEU Luc | 1927F | 3 | LAMAZE Simon | 1838F | 4 | MORAIS Thomas | 1747F | 5 | CUDENNEC Baptiste | 1070N | 6 | MAUFROY Alexandre | 1125F |
|
8 |
Golden shower |
9744 |
1624 |
| 1 | BURG Brent | 2161F | 2 | WARNAAR Alisah | 1729F | 3 | YPMA Jord | 1719F | 4 | HUBERS Daan | 1541F | 5 | DE ZOETEN Cato | 1492F | 6 | WARNAAR Mark | 1102F |
|
9 |
Chaos Amigos |
9742 |
1623 |
| 1 | ERNDL Jens | 2103F | 2 | MAS Victor | 2006F | 3 | MEZIERE Elouan | 1684F | 4 | SUREAU Corentin | 1408F | 5 | COUSSEAU Lucien | 1286F | 6 | LAMARRE Armand | 1255F |
|
10 |
Les Skittles |
9736 |
1622 |
| 1 | JOLLY Jean-Franois | 2371F | 2 | CHARIL Noa | 1771F | 3 | DELESTRE Anatole | 1576F | 4 | ROBERT Maxime | 1591F | 5 | DAUNAY Gabriel | 1402F | 6 | MAREAU Timothe | 1025F |
|
11 |
Exempt |
9733 |
1622 |
| 1 | BRESSY Theo | 2194F | 2 | WILLEMS Niels | 2237F | 3 | FERRANDIS Thomas | 1631F | 4 | TRAN Thomas | 1357F | 5 | RIHOUEY Thomas | 1226F | 6 | TRAN Camille | 1088F |
|
12 |
Section LNG |
9732 |
1622 |
| 1 | FAMEL Edouard | 1835F | 2 | CRESSWELL Patrick | 1674F | 3 | PIASSALE Nils | 1740F | 4 | ROBERT Yoann | 1686F | 5 | VERHILLE Gabin | 1362F | 6 | DEGREE Florentin | 1435F |
|
13 |
Tactikataki |
9713 |
1618 |
| 1 | VAREILLE Francois | 2421F | 2 | BROUARD Gregoire | 1952F | 3 | SAGON Lancelot | 1530F | 4 | DE MONTS Louis | 1435F | 5 | LE BRAY Joachim | 1319F | 6 | MAUREL Christophe | 1056N |
|
14 |
Team Handicap |
9707 |
1617 |
| 1 | HUTOIS Mickael | 2275F | 2 | NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana | 2182F | 3 | NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei | 1516F | 4 | CIARLETTA Iris | 1356F | 5 | MEVEL-LELOU Matheo | 1267F | 6 | ROQUAIN Mathis | 1111F |
|
15 |
TAC O TAC |
9699 |
1616 |
| 1 | PAKHMUTOV Andrey | 2108F | 2 | MARSAULT Tanguy | 1844F | 3 | DECAEN Melvyn | 1782F | 4 | MORICE Thomas | 1727F | 5 | LOUIS Daniel | 1158F | 6 | DELIN Ines | 1080N |
|
16 |
Les hippopotames |
9686 |
1614 |
| 1 | COLLIOU Yannick | 2177F | 2 | LELONG Eric | 1938F | 3 | CAPTON Rafael | 1717F | 4 | HADIDA Simon | 1640F | 5 | LESEIGNEUR Felix | 1202F | 6 | MALO Antoine | 1012F |
|
17 |
West Chess |
9670 |
1611 |
| 1 | PHENG Wissam | 1668F | 2 | CHACHIACHVILI Mariam | 1762F | 3 | MARTINET Nathan | 1653F | 4 | GEORGET Laureline | 1638F | 5 | GROMAS Hermine | 1493F | 6 | SUDLOW James | 1456F |
|
18 |
Paudepaille |
9663 |
1610 |
| 1 | GAO Etienne | 2249F | 2 | GELY Yann | 2162F | 3 | DE LAFONTAINE Christophe | 1989F | 4 | GARCIA Elias | 1172F | 5 | LAVOINE Gabriel | 1020N | 6 | ZEJLI Mehdi | 1071F |
|
19 |
Golden girls |
9663 |
1610 |
| 1 | VAN FOREEST Machteld | 2141F | 2 | WEDDA Dries | 2069F | 3 | HUSERS Yannic | 1881F | 4 | VAN BORREN Matthijs | 1303F | 5 | ZOET Jelle | 1151E | 6 | CHAUVIN Hugo | 1118F |
|
20 |
Benji BUJISHO |
9629 |
1604 |
| 1 | BUJISHO Benjamin | 2324F | 2 | COMBAUDON Nathanael | 1741F | 3 | ROUX Guillaume | 1652F | 4 | CHAINTREAU Thomas | 1388F | 5 | LOUDIER Hoel | 1354F | 6 | CHAINTREAU Maxime | 1170F |
|
21 |
Lux Germany |
9614 |
1602 |
| 1 | BAKALARZ Mietek | 2285F | 2 | BAKALARZ Grazyna | 1871F | 3 | RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria | 1822F | 4 | BAKALARZ Adrian | 1245F | 5 | YAKUBJANOV Damin | 1391N | 6 | FRYDEL Marcel | 1000N |
|
22 |
LesSlipsSauvages |
9589 |
1598 |
| 1 | GARCIA Adrien | 2066F | 2 | ROUSSEL Maxime | 1739F | 3 | BAILLY Thierry | 1814F | 4 | BAILLY Yannick | 1372F | 5 | COUSIN Pierre | 1337F | 6 | MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin | 1261F |
|
23 |
Free Xabi |
9571 |
1595 |
| 1 | MATHET Jeremy | 1988F | 2 | GALAUD Vincent | 2006F | 3 | LAURON Wesley | 1939F | 4 | LEMIRE Axel | 1359F | 5 | MOREL Jules | 1269F | 6 | MARTIN-RENOUF Charles | 1010N |
|
24 |
Question pertinente |
9562 |
1593 |
| 1 | LE MAREC Simon | 2211F | 2 | FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii | 2199F | 3 | TRAN Jeremy | 1353F | 4 | BUCHARD Guillaume | 1362N | 5 | CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul | 1260F | 6 | PIQUARD Yaroslav | 1177F |
|
25 |
Les Anonymes |
9518 |
1586 |
| 1 | VIEL Simon | 2316F | 2 | SEIGNAT Florian | 2041F | 3 | ALLIOT Mathieu | 1403F | 4 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian | 1495F | 5 | BOSQUET Charles | 1250N | 6 | COSTEROUSSE Gaiane | 1013F |
|
26 |
William ROBINO |
9515 |
1585 |
| 1 | ROBINO William | 2106F | 2 | PIONNIER Camille | 1798F | 3 | ANDRE Victoria | 1674F | 4 | LANDRON Audrey | 1358F | 5 | LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius | 1438F | 6 | DUMOULIN Salome | 1141F |
|
27 |
La Team Potatoz |
9431 |
1571 |
| 1 | BERNARD Vincent | 2191F | 2 | ROBERT Mathias | 2146F | 3 | TOKPLO Victoria | 1290F | 4 | ABDELKADER Wissam | 1293F | 5 | BOU Rafael | 1321F | 6 | MAHE PICHOU Quentin | 1190N |
|
28 |
Schwiizer Chuchich |
9343 |
1557 |
| 1 | DEUBELBEISS Rene | 1983F | 2 | JUCKER Elio | 1669F | 3 | KANNAN Ritish | 1591F | 4 | KWIATKOWSKI Antoni | 1525F | 5 | CHOCKALINGAM Krithik | 1321F | 6 | DOETSCH-THALER Nicos | 1254F |
|
29 |
Les Bras Casses |
9148 |
1524 |
| 1 | MAUGENDRE Maxime | 1858F | 2 | ALLIOT Alexis | 1855F | 3 | LEMIERE Evann | 1376F | 4 | BOUZENARD Jules | 1454F | 5 | BOSQUET Clement | 1385F | 6 | BOUZENARD Arthur | 1220F |
|
30 |
Team Fabrizio |
9100 |
1516 |
| 1 | GAUTIER Nathan | 2025F | 2 | LEHERICEY Fabrice | 1782F | 3 | PASQUERO Jeremy | 1647F | 4 | PUPIN Herve | 1282F | 5 | LEHERICEY Romain | 1276F | 6 | BAHEDJA Ahamadi | 1088N |
|
31 |
Terreur de la Manche |
9024 |
1504 |
| 1 | BENETEAU Hubert | 2027F | 2 | PIASSALE Mael | 1512F | 3 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael | 1553F | 4 | PIASSALE Eric | 1439F | 5 | MIGNOT Elynn | 1310N | 6 | MIGNOT Guilhem | 1183F |
|
32 |
4Springare-3 Nils |
9000 |
1500 |
| 1 | WESTERBERG Nils | 1500F | 2 | ARAPOVICH Dario | 1500F | 3 | OLOFSSON Stefan | 1500F | 4 | LUNDQVIST Niklas | 1500F | 5 | CETIN Hatize | 1500F | 6 | KARIEVA Nadezda | 1500F |
|
33 |
4Springare-2 Korney |
8992 |
1498 |
| 1 | KORNEEVETS Alexander | 2267F | 2 | ZARITOVSKAJA Margarita | 1909F | 3 | ANDREEV Atos | 1523F | 4 | LAZOVSKIY Gregory | 1222N | 5 | RELIGA Jakub | 1071N | 6 | POLEY Maksim | 1000N |
|
34 |
Les Sous Estimes |
8904 |
1484 |
| 1 | GENAND Theo | 1706F | 2 | SCHMIT Paulin | 1689F | 3 | TERCINET Paul | 1556F | 4 | BOUCHARD Hugo | 1474F | 5 | LACROIX Maxime | 1262F | 6 | MARECHAL Andrea | 1217F |
|
35 |
France WINS |
8799 |
1466 |
| 1 | AOUT Sebastien | 2204F | 2 | MARTINET Regis | 2076F | 3 | ARROUCHE Mehdi | 1264F | 4 | ALLIOT Paul | 1255F | 5 | HARCHAOUI Elian | 1000N | 6 | JEAN BAPTISTE ADOLPH Alia | 1000N |
|
36 |
La Danse de Giroud |
8784 |
1464 |
| 1 | ROUSSEL Simon | 2053F | 2 | ROUSSEL Antoine | 1758F | 3 | ROUSSEL Matthieu | 1441F | 4 | DUVAL Merlin | 1348F | 5 | DAVIES Milo | 1134N | 6 | DAVIES Tom | 1050F |
|
37 |
mamie chausson |
8744 |
1457 |
| 1 | REAL Thibault | 2246F | 2 | CHOISY Mathilde | 2113F | 3 | BOURAIN Maxime | 1190N | 4 | MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan | 1080N | 5 | GUICHOUX Elouan | 1085F | 6 | PERRIER Victor | 1030N |
|
38 |
Les Crepes Chignons |
8637 |
1439 |
| 1 | PERROT Pierre | 1996F | 2 | GUESDON Florent | 1740F | 3 | SUDLOW David | 1400F | 4 | LEBOUCHER Aymeric | 1339F | 5 | THIBON Clement | 1144F | 6 | BAZIN Hector | 1018F |
|
39 |
Les Tamanoirs |
8169 |
1361 |
| 1 | CHAT Christian | 1920F | 2 | BLONDIN Jean-Michel | 1415F | 3 | BAHLOUL Malik | 1350F | 4 | MONDOR Nicolas | 1208F | 5 | BAHLOUL Samy | 1106F | 6 | SEXE Lloy'D | 1170N |
|
40 |
Pelochons Veau Lait |
8099 |
1349 |
| 1 | LEFEBVRE Matthieu | 1553F | 2 | LEMARCHAND Victor | 1433F | 3 | BOUY-GUEST Leandre | 1331F | 4 | VIARD Matteo | 1361F | 5 | LEFEBVRE Etienne | 1331F | 6 | CORRIGOU Baptiste | 1090N |
|
41 |
Bon Anniv Baptiste |
7756 |
1292 |
| 1 | GINOVART Camille | 1634F | 2 | GRALL Kaelan | 1338F | 3 | HEARD Baptiste | 1210N | 4 | TRAN Jonathan | 1264F | 5 | GRALL Kewan | 1150N | 6 | BESNARD Clervie | 1160N |
|
42 |
Sympas mais Pas Trop |
7613 |
1268 |
| 1 | DUTHEIL David | 1489F | 2 | BECHET Olivier | 1399E | 3 | ANGELE Henri | 1239F | 4 | HARDEL David | 1300F | 5 | BORDAS Alain | 1181F | 6 | DUTHEIL Sacha | 1005F |
|
43 |
Mangeurs de Crepes |
7455 |
1242 |
| 1 | ROMAS Lionia | 1738F | 2 | GOBIER Paul | 1172F | 3 | PANVIER Briac | 1240F | 4 | COINDREAU Elsa | 1130N | 5 | BOUMRAR Ayrad | 1128F | 6 | GABRIEL Olivier | 1047F |
|
44 |
La Grobe |
7152 |
1192 |
| 1 | GENTIEU Martin | 1673F | 2 | HAIOUN Pierre | 1109F | 3 | BURICAND Baptiste | 1179F | 4 | ZAROUI Ayyoub | 1050N | 5 | POPOFF Vitaly | 1023F | 6 | KHACHATRYAN Youri | 1118F |
|
45 |
Les Crepes |
6874 |
1145 |
| 1 | DELHOUME Sarah | 1245F | 2 | CHEN Isabelle | 1221F | 3 | DYGAS Arthur | 1113F | 4 | EVEN ENQUIN Aristide | 1142F | 5 | DELHOUME Emmanuel | 1027F | 6 | BENOIT Clement | 1126N |
|
46 |
Les Capitalistes |
6845 |
1140 |
| 1 | AMARA Mehdi | 1296F | 2 | MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste | 1289F | 3 | PHENG Sophia | 1016F | 4 | DAUNAY Jean | 1100N | 5 | MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne | 1080N | 6 | KOZHANOV Alexandre | 1064F |
|
47 |
SuperCat et Minimoys |
6822 |
1137 |
| 1 | CHRETIEN Catherine | 1505F | 2 | POIROT Baptiste | 1177F | 3 | HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin | 1010N | 4 | VALLET Hadrien | 1030N | 5 | IMBERT SIMONIN Marianne | 1100N | 6 | LEIPI Maximilian | 1000N |
|
48 |
Team Cookies |
6793 |
1132 |
| 1 | LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn | 1243F | 2 | L'HOSTIS Lucie | 1310N | 3 | GUILLOU Naelle | 1130N | 4 | FRANCK Titouan | 1078F | 5 | LEFEBVRE Sebastien | 1022F | 6 | CROISIER Alexis | 1010N |
|
49 |
Team des 6677 |
6620 |
1103 |
| 1 | TAVARES Alexandre | 1230N | 2 | HAIOUN Nicolas | 1230N | 3 | DE CHAMPS Arthur | 1056N | 4 | ARGILE Henri | 1094N | 5 | ARGILE Timothee | 1000N | 6 | BOUMRAR Emma | 1010N |
|
50 |
Les Ptits |
6620 |
1103 |
| 1 | BOUVIER MENARD Bilal | 1210N | 2 | LEBRUN Mathieu | 1150F | 3 | FONTAINE Maxence | 1025F | 4 | FONTAINE Octave | 1044F | 5 | VOISIN Axel | 1110N | 6 | DENEUX Amaury | 1081F |
|
51 |
The Checkmates |
6604 |
1100 |
| 1 | MOREL Jeanne | 1162F | 2 | SECOUARD Lucie | 1149F | 3 | BRIAND Belise | 1160N | 4 | LORHO Jade | 1009F | 5 | BASSING Cassandre | 1054F | 6 | CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee | 1070N |
|
52 |
Swedish Gamers |
6238 |
1039 |
| 1 | KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex | 1178N | 2 | OLOFSSON Lukas | 1060N | 3 | RELIGA Julia | 1000N | 4 | TINDEMARK Leo | 1000N | 5 | ARAPOVICH Filip | 1000N | 6 | LIDJAN Arvid | 1000N |
|
53 |
Les Minimoys |
6095 |
1015 |
| 1 | BOCQUET Nahom | 1003F | 2 | REDOUIN Pierre-Elie | 1023N | 3 | RACHID Natalia | 1060N | 4 | SALIGOT Lyssia | 1000N | 5 | FRAYSSE Isaac | 1000N | 6 | FRAYSSE Noam | 1009E |
|