1 |
Les ornithorynques |
9797 |
1632 |
| 1 | CHARIL Noa | 2036F | 2 | DELESTRE Anatole | 2002F | 3 | DAUNAY Gabriel | 1769F | 4 | MAREAU Timothe | 1590F | 5 | MAREAU Noe | 1267F | 6 | FLEURY Gauthier | 1133F |
|
2 |
4 springare 2 |
9735 |
1622 |
| 1 | POLEY Vladimir | 2331F | 2 | LJUNG Rickard | 1950F | 3 | ULLRICH Karol | 1627F | 4 | BANERJEE Aryan | 1450F | 5 | SAVELA Julina | 1341F | 6 | CHENCHUGARI Hanish Akshat | 1036N |
|
3 |
CHUCHICHASTLY II |
9723 |
1620 |
| 1 | DEUBELBEISS Rene | 1970F | 2 | JUCKER Elio | 1795F | 3 | KANNAN Ritish | 1639F | 4 | KWIATKOWSKI Antoni | 1479F | 5 | PETER Yul | 1407F | 6 | REXHEPI Ledion | 1433F |
|
4 |
Jacques Lambert |
9722 |
1620 |
| 1 | MAS Victor | 2175F | 2 | PICHON Ewen | 2040F | 3 | LAMARRE Armand | 1566F | 4 | LI Jacque | 1477F | 5 | BURRACAND Sacha | 1462F | 6 | LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis | 1002F |
|
5 |
JacquesJacquesJacque |
9720 |
1620 |
| 1 | HARUTYUNYAN Safar | 2220F | 2 | WEIBEL Theo | 2055F | 3 | DELAFONTAINE Christophe | 1986F | 4 | LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas | 1314F | 5 | LAVOINE Gabriel | 1145F | 6 | POREE Thibault | 1000N |
|
6 |
UBER |
9707 |
1617 |
| 1 | YOUSSOUPOV Moissei | 2321F ≠ 2202 | 2 | AUVRAY Honorine | 2064F | 3 | BENETEAU Hubert | 1961F | 4 | DAVIES Tom | 1333F | 5 | DAVIES Louise | 1018F | 6 | MARIE Hugo | 1010N |
|
7 |
LICORNES |
9705 |
1617 |
| 1 | MARCHAND Francois | 2184F | 2 | NIEPCERON Luc | 1925F | 3 | BEAUMEL Steeve | 1517F | 4 | PIASSALE Eric | 1467F | 5 | MARCHAND Gabriel | 1380F ≠ 1009 | 6 | ALLIOT Paul | 1232F |
|
8 |
4 springare 1 |
9675 |
1612 |
| 1 | GALPERIN Platon | 2518F | 2 | LJUNG Harald | 1819F | 3 | RELIGA Marek | 1689F | 4 | POLEY Maksim | 1334F | 5 | RELIGA Jakub | 1246N | 6 | HANSSON Pavel | 1069F |
|
9 |
42 |
9661 |
1610 |
| 1 | HADIDA Simon | 1857F | 2 | LEMIERE Evann | 1763F | 3 | ROBICHON Pierre | 1731F | 4 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian | 1597F | 5 | ANGOT Mathis | 1372F | 6 | TRAN Camille | 1341F |
|
10 |
Coto2022 |
9655 |
1609 |
| 1 | NOBLECOURT Nicolas | 1922F | 2 | MARILLER Romain | 1842F | 3 | SAINT-DENIS Jean-Bernard | 1770F | 4 | TOUSSAINT Florent | 1564F | 5 | WULBRECHT Lilyan | 1557F | 6 | HAMANI Maksen | 1000N |
|
11 |
ReversGagnant |
9611 |
1601 |
| 1 | JOLLY Jean Francois | 2388F | 2 | FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii | 2221F | 3 | VARIN Timeo | 1466F | 4 | MARTIN-RENOUF Charles | 1228F | 5 | BOSQUET Charles | 1213F | 6 | LOURDEL Paul | 1095N |
|
12 |
Paic citron |
9568 |
1594 |
| 1 | VAREILLE Francois | 2378F | 2 | MAUREL Christophe | 1628F | 3 | MAUREL Thibaud | 1531F | 4 | UHRIMOV Maxime | 1506F | 5 | RAYKO Alexis | 1445F | 6 | BELIJAR Alice | 1080F |
|
13 |
Blazin a ra Normandi |
9517 |
1586 |
| 1 | LEFEBVRE Matthieu | 1885F | 2 | LEMIRE Axel | 1826F | 3 | LEFEBVRE Etienne | 1703F | 4 | LEMIRE Salomee | 1542F | 5 | LEMARCHAND Justin | 1551F | 6 | BOISSEAU Corentin | 1010N |
|
14 |
LISIEUX 2 |
9508 |
1584 |
| 1 | MARIE Maxime | 2179F | 2 | MARCHADOUR Emilie | 2017F | 3 | ARROUCHE Mehdi | 1498F | 4 | BEAURAIN Yanis | 1456F | 5 | OGER Romain | 1305F | 6 | CHARISIS Kosmas | 1053F |
|
15 |
Les Etrangers |
9446 |
1574 |
| 1 | MARESANU Mina-Andrei | 1752F | 2 | TRAN Thomas | 1615F | 3 | LEFRANCOIS Jean | 1707F | 4 | TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai | 1608F | 5 | CHAINTREAU Maxime | 1423F | 6 | TRAN Jonathan | 1341F |
|
16 |
LISIEUX 1 |
9359 |
1559 |
| 1 | COURSAGET Nicolas | 2188F | 2 | RODON Gurvan | 2020F | 3 | LAUNAY Martin | 1454F | 4 | PRODHOMME Thomas | 1455F | 5 | TOURNABIEN Paul | 1124F | 6 | LEPILLIER Philemon | 1118F |
|
17 |
Merci Jacques |
9335 |
1555 |
| 1 | BOUVET Florian | 2213F | 2 | BUDAK Lori | 1710F | 3 | MAXENCE Paul | 1556F | 4 | GADOIS Arnaud | 1392F | 5 | BOUTOLLEAU Simon | 1355F | 6 | LE GEAY Joachim | 1109N |
|
18 |
ANTOIRNAQUE |
8834 |
1472 |
| 1 | ROBERT Yoann | 2003F | 2 | PERRIN Antoine | 2022F | 3 | SHURGAIA Vincent | 1740F | 4 | BURTIN Hector | 1010N | 5 | DUVAUCHELLE Antonin | 1059F | 6 | BONNET Tomas | 1000N |
|
19 |
PENN AR BED TEAM |
8675 |
1445 |
| 1 | TERRIEUX Kevin | 2446F | 2 | ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam | 1594F | 3 | GUILLOU Naelle | 1359F | 4 | TARIN Elouen | 1276N | 5 | CHARPENTIER Samuel | 1000N | 6 | GOEMINNE Juliette | 1000N |
|
20 |
COCKTAIL NORMAND |
8618 |
1436 |
| 1 | BASIC Bosko | 1939F | 2 | LENORMAND Benoit | 1653F | 3 | ALILI Ramadan | 1284F | 4 | MANVIEU Paul | 1302F | 5 | BATAILLE Paul | 1365F | 6 | BONSERGENT Ewen | 1075F |
|
21 |
Barnal |
8548 |
1424 |
| 1 | CAPTON Rafael | 1890F | 2 | PIASSALE Nils | 1848F | 3 | SECOUARD Lucie | 1296F | 4 | BOUVIER MENARD Bilal | 1214F | 5 | CARR Alexandre | 1259N | 6 | VOISIN Axel | 1041F |
|
22 |
NOUS MEME |
8477 |
1412 |
| 1 | GUERINEAU Gregoire | 1941F | 2 | RAYKO gregory | 1634N | 3 | CASANOVAS Tony | 1570F | 4 | TALBIOUI Chirine | 1124F | 5 | BECHET olivier | 1199F | 6 | CASANOVAS mathieu | 1009F |
|
23 |
Le Club des 7 |
8254 |
1375 |
| 1 | LABANDIBAR benoit | 2092F | 2 | RAJAP Ahamed Asif | 1406F | 3 | MONTOIR Gaetan | 1336N | 4 | DELHOMME Alexandre | 1157F | 5 | CAMUS Martin | 1106F | 6 | RICHARD Alexis | 1157N |
|
24 |
Grobsparov |
8229 |
1371 |
| 1 | GENTIEU Martin | 1764F | 2 | BURICAND Baptiste | 1382F | 3 | HAIOUN Pierre | 1307F | 4 | PANVIER Briac | 1351F | 5 | COINDREAU Elsa | 1277F | 6 | POPOFF Vitaly | 1148F |
|
25 |
3 queens - 3 Knechte |
8010 |
1335 |
| 1 | VAN AEPELEN Nikolai | 1635F | 2 | GADE Niels Severin | 1505F | 3 | PFALTZ Maximilian | 1587F | 4 | BRAIT Sophia | 1191N | 5 | FAIRIS Zulaikha | 1000N | 6 | STEMMLER Amaryllis | 1092N |
|
26 |
NJERI |
7968 |
1328 |
| 1 | BABINECA Darja | 1735F | 2 | PERSONENI Leo | 1385F | 3 | BURRI Roland | 1474F | 4 | FEURPRIER Matteo | 1117F | 5 | SCHAUMBERGER Lilly Marlene | 1087N | 6 | SCHAFFT Lorenz | 1170N |
|
27 |
BRILON CONCEPTUEL |
7967 |
1327 |
| 1 | GRULIER Ernest | 1636F | 2 | MAGED Gabriel | 1378F | 3 | CLEMENCON Elliot | 1324F | 4 | CHARRIER Shayan | 1323F | 5 | GUERIN Sasha | 1206F | 6 | GUICHON Anastasia | 1100N |
|
28 |
Les predateurs |
7963 |
1327 |
| 1 | MARCHE Nael | 1703F | 2 | PERRIER Victor | 1330N | 3 | ROQUAIN Mathis | 1303F | 4 | GUICHOUX Elouan | 1217F | 5 | BOURAIN Maxime | 1211F | 6 | ANGOT Emma | 1199N |
|
29 |
Bois-Co |
7925 |
1320 |
| 1 | SEILER-SAR Solal | 1588F | 2 | CHOTEAU Gurvann | 1492F | 3 | TU Leonie | 1281F | 4 | HORENFELD Melvil | 1359F | 5 | TU Mathias | 1145F | 6 | HORENFELD Vadim | 1060N |
|
30 |
La Tour Maiwennoise |
7736 |
1289 |
| 1 | CORRIGOU Baptiste | 1472F | 2 | L'HOSTIS Lucie | 1409F | 3 | LE GOFF Tudy | 1294F | 4 | LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn | 1350F | 5 | JEZEQUEL Thomas | 1091F | 6 | ANTONENKO Varvara | 1120N |
|
31 |
4 springare 3 |
7600 |
1266 |
| 1 | HORTA Hector | 1901F | 2 | SEIGER Vidar | 1310F | 3 | BROCKE Alexander | 1231N | 4 | CHENCHUGARI Gurappa | 1087N | 5 | VAN DEN BRINK Nikki | 1071N | 6 | BROCKE Peter | 1000N |
|
32 |
Bois-Co 2 |
7557 |
1259 |
| 1 | PINCON Stephane | 2009F | 2 | GERVAIS Fabien | 1415F | 3 | SAUER Mathis | 1066F | 4 | PINCON Pierrot | 1028N | 5 | MAHE-PICHOU Pauline | 1010N | 6 | PINCON Lili | 1029N |
|
33 |
Les tremblants |
7314 |
1219 |
| 1 | BENETEAU Mael | 1675F | 2 | BOUDER Yann | 1390F | 3 | MALANDAIN Loris | 1199N | 4 | BOUDER Adryen | 1000N | 5 | BOUDER Bryan | 1000F | 6 | ROBBE Yanis | 1050N |
|
34 |
GOURNAY en force |
7194 |
1199 |
| 1 | ENKIRCHE Raphael | 1283N | 2 | DA COSTA Garance -Marie | 1326F | 3 | DOUARINOU Timeo | 1147F | 4 | MALO Antoine | 1236F | 5 | DRELY Emy | 1102F | 6 | BECHET Guislain | 1100N |
|
35 |
Les Ruellois |
7135 |
1189 |
| 1 | LAPEYRE Valentin | 1696N | 2 | CANONNE Matheo | 1186F | 3 | MENAGER Steven | 1119F | 4 | TAVARES Alexandre | 1033F | 5 | IRIONDO Sasha | 1101N | 6 | GRANJA Vincent | 1000N |
|
36 |
CC2 Chevry |
7086 |
1181 |
| 1 | SCHWARTZ Timothee | 1258F | 2 | MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul | 1355F | 3 | HUDYMA-JEZ Vincent | 1338N | 4 | TARISSE Mateo | 1074F | 5 | DELAGE Charles | 1041F | 6 | MANGON Benjamin | 1020F |
|
37 |
Bertbertbert |
7028 |
1171 |
| 1 | SAUNEUF Dany | 1253F | 2 | DEREUX Nino | 1338N | 3 | SAUNEUF Aaron | 1183N | 4 | PERSONENI Marius | 1130F | 5 | RAMAUGE Loic | 1030F | 6 | VEYRES PY Sophie | 1094N |
|
38 |
BREIZH PANDAS |
6827 |
1137 |
| 1 | TISSIER Letan | 1251N | 2 | THIERY Mathieu | 1232F | 3 | PLOUZENNEC Michel | 1199E | 4 | COSTIOU Arthur | 1084N | 5 | EVEN SALIOU Neal | 1061N | 6 | CAILLIBOT Nell | 1000N |
|
39 |
LISIEUX 3 |
6416 |
1069 |
| 1 | DECOSTER Sacha | 1311N | 2 | HARCHAOUI Elian | 1010N | 3 | VITOUX Thomas | 1016N | 4 | ANDRE Gael | 1031N | 5 | BOUVERESSE Aurelien | 1048N | 6 | CATHERINE Nathan | 1000N |
|
40 |
PETITEAM |
6020 |
1003 |
| 1 | COMBES Alexandre | 1000N | 2 | LEGER Louis | 1011N | 3 | MENAGER Jules | 1000N | 4 | HAIOUN Julien | 1000N | 5 | PETER Bastien | 1009N | 6 | GHAWZALIAN Arsene | 1000N |
|